Margin Calculator


NSE FNO Margin
(Lot Size 850)
NSE Currency Margin
(Lot Size 1)
MCX Commodity Margin
(Lot Size 5)
Cover Order
Bracket Order
Equity Margin
Combined Margin Requirements
Span Margin
Rs.
Exposure Margin
Rs.
Additional Margin
Rs.
Total Margin
Rs.
Margin Benefit
Rs.
Option Premium
Rs.
Combined Margin Requirements
Value of Trade
Rs.
0
Margin
Rs.
0
Limit Multiple
Rs.
0
Securities under Ban: AMARAJABAT, BHEL, ESCORTS, IDEA, IRCTC, NATIONALUM, PNB, SAIL, SUNTV
SrNoScripNameScripSymbolMarginLTP
13M INDIA LIMITED3MINDIA 40.000025573.6000
2AARTI DRUGS LTD.AARTIDRUGS 40.0000615.8000
3AARTI INDUSTRIES LTDAARTIIND 40.00001097.5500
4AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITEDAAVAS 40.00002745.0000
5ABB INDIA LIMITEDABB 40.00001845.4000
6ABBOTT INDIA LIMITEDABBOTINDIA 40.000020738.5000
7ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.ABCAPITAL 40.0000106.1000
8ADITYA BIRLA FASHION & RTABFRL 40.0000255.3500
9ACC LIMITEDACC 16.76002327.3000
10ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITEDADANIENT 40.00001587.0000
11ADANI PORT & SEZ LTDADANIPORTS 40.0000796.7500
12ADANI TRANSMISSION LTDADANITRANS 24.80001705.0000
13AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDAEGISCHEM 40.0000216.3500
14AIA ENGINEERING LIMITEDAIAENG 40.00001917.2000
15AJANTA PHARMA LIMITEDAJANTPHARM 40.00002198.8000
16AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITEDAKZOINDIA 40.00002207.2500
17ALEMBIC LIMITEDALEMBICLTD 46.3700110.3000
18ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD.ALKEM 40.00003852.0500
19ALKYL AMINES CHEM. LTDALKYLAMINE 0.00003898.4000
20AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD.AMARAJABAT 19.3600707.0000
21AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTDAMBER 40.00003520.2000
22AMBUJA CEMENTS LTDAMBUJACEM 18.7200397.8500
23APL APOLLO TUBES LTDAPLAPOLLO 0.0000862.7000
24ALEMBIC PHARMA LTDAPLLTD 40.0000787.6500
25APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LAPOLLOHOSP 40.00004240.0000
26APOLLO TYRES LTDAPOLLOTYRE 40.0000232.4000
27ASHOKA BUILDCON LTDASHOKA 40.0000112.4000
28ASHOK LEYLAND LTDASHOKLEY 40.0000140.1500
29ASIAN PAINTS LIMITEDASIANPAINT 16.91003188.8500
30ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.ASTERDM 40.0000197.9500
31ASTRAL LIMITEDASTRAL 40.00002226.0000
32ASTRAZENECA PHARMA IND LTASTRAZEN 40.00003108.2500
33ATUL LTDATUL 40.000010137.3500
34AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDAUBANK 24.56001170.0000
35AUROBINDO PHARMA LTDAUROPHARMA 40.0000712.3500
36AVANTI FEEDS LIMITEDAVANTIFEED 40.0000558.7500
37AXIS BANK LIMITEDAXISBANK 40.0000800.4000
38BAJAJ AUTO LIMITEDBAJAJ-AUTO 17.84003872.3500
39BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTDBAJAJCON 40.0000248.8500
40BAJAJ ELECT.LTDBAJAJELEC 40.00001243.0500
41BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.BAJAJFINSV 40.000018810.0000
42BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTDBAJAJHLDNG 40.00004739.0000
43BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITEDBAJFINANCE 40.00007673.0000
44BALKRISHNA IND. LTDBALKRISIND 40.00002564.9500
45BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTDBALMLAWRIE 40.0000133.7000
46BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LTDBALRAMCHIN 40.7100356.1500
47BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDBANDHANBNK 44.9800317.0500
48BANK OF BARODABANKBARODA 42.690091.1500
49BANK OF INDIABANKINDIA 40.000060.4500
50BASF INDIA LTDBASF 40.00003501.9500
51BATA INDIA LTDBATAINDIA 40.00002181.9500
52BAYER CROPSCIENCE LTDBAYERCROP 40.00005173.0000
53BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORBBTC 40.00001139.2500
54BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITEDBDL 40.0000431.0500
55BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTDBEL 40.0000209.2500
56BEML LIMITEDBEML 40.00001574.8000
57BERGER PAINTS (I) LTDBERGEPAINT 17.5200812.8500
58BHARAT FORGE LTDBHARATFORG 40.0000792.0500
59BHARAT RASAYAN LTDBHARATRAS 40.000011811.5500
60BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITEDBHARTIARTL 40.0000712.8500
61BHELBHEL 43.480071.3000
62BIOCON LIMITED.BIOCON 26.5300343.2500
63BIRLA CORPORATION LTDBIRLACORPN 40.00001406.1500
64BLISS GVS PHARMA LTDBLISSGVS 40.0000108.8500
65BLUE DART EXPRESS LTDBLUEDART 45.82006350.0500
66BLUE STAR LIMITEDBLUESTARCO 40.0000905.0000
67BOMBAY DYEING & MFG. CO LBOMDYEING 40.000098.3500
68BOSCH LIMITEDBOSCHLTD 22.380017241.4000
69BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTBPCL 44.0200450.2000
70BRIGADE ENTER. LTDBRIGADE 40.0000441.0000
71BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTDBRITANNIA 18.72003836.7500
72BSE LIMITEDBSE 40.00001364.8000
73BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT 80.0000427.6500
74CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITEDCADILAHC 18.2000524.6500
75CANARA BANKCANBK 40.0000195.6500
76CAN FIN HOMES LTDCANFINHOME 40.0000695.9000
77CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.CAPLIPOINT 40.0000878.3000
78CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LTDCARBORUNIV 40.0000858.0000
79CARE RATINGS LIMITEDCARERATING 40.0000706.7000
80CASTROL INDIA LIMITEDCASTROLIND 40.0000141.6000
81CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTDCCL 40.0000399.6500
82CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTDCDSL 40.00001373.0000
83CEAT LIMITEDCEATLTD 40.00001346.4000
84CENTRAL BANK OF INDIACENTRALBK 40.000022.7500
85CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTDCENTURYPLY 40.0000539.9000
86CENTURY TEXTILES LTDCENTURYTEX 26.0000882.9500
87CERA SANITARYWARE LTDCERA 40.00005994.0000
88CESC LTDCESC 0.000097.3500
89CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTDCGCL 40.0000503.0000
90CHALET HOTELS LIMITEDCHALET 40.0000246.6500
91CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS LTDCHAMBLFERT 40.0000362.9500
92CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTCHENNPETRO 40.0000137.1000
93CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN COCHOLAFIN 40.0000610.8000
94CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTDCHOLAHLDNG 40.0000708.0500
95CIPLA LTDCIPLA 18.3900908.3500
96COAL INDIA LTDCOALINDIA 17.5000182.7500
97COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITEDCOCHINSHIP 40.0000364.0000
98COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE 46.90005868.9000
99COLGATE PALMOLIVE LTD.COLPAL 16.68001637.8500
100CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTDCONCOR 40.0000679.4500
101COROMANDEL INTERNTL. LTDCOROMANDEL 40.0000837.4000
102CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTDCREDITACC 40.0000647.2000
103CRISIL LTDCRISIL 40.00002930.3500
104CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTDCROMPTON 40.0000460.6500
105CSB BANK LIMITEDCSBBANK 40.0000308.0000
106CITY UNION BANK LTDCUB 40.0000168.2000
107CUMMINS INDIA LTDCUMMINSIND 20.7300905.6500
108CYIENT LIMITEDCYIENT 40.00001220.0000
109DABUR INDIA LTDDABUR 13.9400603.6500
110DALMIA BHARAT LIMITEDDALBHARAT 40.00002009.6500
111D.B.CORP LTDDBCORP 49.890096.0000
112DILIP BUILDCON LIMITEDDBL 40.0000654.2000
113DISHMAN CARBO AMCIS LTDDCAL 40.0000221.3500
114DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK 40.000093.8500
115DCM SHRIRAM LIMITEDDCMSHRIRAM 44.44001127.0000
116DEEPAK NITRITE LTDDEEPAKNTR 40.00002752.9500
117DELTA CORP LIMITEDDELTACORP 25.7600278.5000
118DHANI SERVICES LIMITEDDHANI 80.0000207.0000
119DHANUKA AGRITECH LTDDHANUKA 40.0000821.3500
120DISH TV INDIA LTD.DISHTV 35.980017.1000
121DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTDDIVISLAB 17.72005217.9500
122DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTDDIXON 0.00005455.0000
123DLF LIMITEDDLF 40.0000419.0000
124AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITEDDMART 18.25004674.6500
125DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIESDRREDDY 16.04004786.2500
126ECLERX SERVICES LTDECLERX 40.00002224.9000
127EICHER MOTORS LTDEICHERMOT 20.74002658.3500
128EID PARRY INDIA LTDEIDPARRY 40.0000469.9500
129EIH LIMITEDEIHOTEL 40.0000140.9500
130ELGI EQUIPMENTS LTDELGIEQUIP 40.0000202.8000
131EMAMI LIMITEDEMAMILTD 40.0000542.2000
132ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.ENDURANCE 40.00001723.4500
133ENGINEERS INDIA LTDENGINERSIN 40.000077.9000
134EPL LIMITEDEPL 80.0000221.0000
135ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDERIS 40.0000811.0000
136ESAB INDIA LTDESABINDIA 49.76002414.9000
137ESCORTS INDIA LTDESCORTS 40.00001486.1000
138EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTDEXIDEIND 17.4100182.1000
139FDC LIMITEDFDC 40.0000341.0000
140FEDERAL BANK LTDFEDERALBNK 40.000093.5500
141FINOLEX CABLES LTDFINCABLES 40.0000477.6500
142FINE ORGANIC IND. LTD.FINEORG 40.00003359.2000
143FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTDFINPIPE 0.0000228.4500
144GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTDFLUOROCHEM 40.00001953.1500
145FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTDFORTIS 40.0000255.0000
146FIRSTSOURCE SOLU. LTD.FSL 40.0000210.7500
147GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTGAEL 42.0300173.0000
148GAIL (INDIA) LTDGAIL 19.9500154.1500
149GALAXY SURFACTANTS LTDGALAXYSURF 40.00003330.7500
150GARWARE TECH FIBRES LTDGARFIBRES 40.00003740.2500
151THE GE SHPG.LTDGESHIP 49.6300334.9000
152GHCL LIMITEDGHCL 23.6100443.5000
153GENERAL INS CORP OF INDIAGICRE 23.2000143.9500
154GILLETTE INDIA LTDGILLETTE 40.00005791.9500
155GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LTGLAXO 40.00001471.1000
156GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALSGLENMARK 40.0000516.5000
157GUJARAT MINERAL DEV CORPGMDCLTD 40.000074.1000
158GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.GMRINFRA 40.000042.1000
159GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM LGNFC 40.0000449.8000
160GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LTGODFRYPHLP 40.00001299.2500
161GODREJ AGROVET LIMITEDGODREJAGRO 40.0000632.6000
162GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTSGODREJCP 17.46001011.1000
163GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTDGODREJIND 40.0000568.7000
164GODREJ PROPERTIES LTDGODREJPROP 25.56002382.0000
165GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTDGPPL 40.0000115.7000
166GRANULES INDIA LIMITEDGRANULES 80.0000313.6500
167GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTDGRASIM 40.00001708.8500
168GREAVES COTTON LTD.GREAVESCOT 40.0000141.3500
169GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITEDGRINDWELL 40.00001561.2000
170GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTDGRSE 40.0000221.7500
171GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTDGSFC 20.7800129.1000
172GUJARAT STATE PETRO LTDGSPL 40.0000322.4500
173GUJARAT ALKALIES & CHEMGUJALKALI 44.3600780.9500
174GUJARAT GAS LIMITEDGUJGASLTD 40.0000636.7500
175GULF OIL LUB. IND. LTD.GULFOILLUB 40.0000585.3500
176HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTDHAL 40.00001450.8000
177HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LTD.HATSUN 43.75001412.8000
178HAVELLS INDIA LIMITEDHAVELLS 17.58001430.0500
179HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTDHCLTECH 18.79001261.6000
180HDFC LTDHDFC 25.87002815.9500
181HDFC AMC LIMITEDHDFCAMC 40.00002887.5000
182HDFC BANK LTDHDFCBANK 17.04001677.4000
183HDFC LIFE INS CO LTDHDFCLIFE 40.0000706.0000
184HEG LTDHEG 40.00002433.3000
185HEIDELBERGCEMENT (I) LTDHEIDELBERG 40.0000248.9500
186HERITAGE FOODS LTDHERITGFOOD 24.6300460.2000
187HERO MOTOCORP LIMITEDHEROMOTOCO 21.00002838.2000
188HFCL LIMITEDHFCL 40.000074.8500
189HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTDHINDALCO 27.2600522.3000
190HINDUSTAN COPPER LTDHINDCOPPER 40.0000147.1000
191HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPHINDPETRO 34.7000323.0000
192HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.HINDUNILVR 15.71002543.6500
193HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITEDHINDZINC 40.0000360.9500
194HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDHONAUT 40.000043200.0000
195HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM LHSCL 40.000050.8000
196HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTDHUDCO 40.000045.8500
197HUHTAMAKI INDIA LIMITEDHUHTAMAKI 40.0000263.9000
198INDIABULLS REAL EST. LTDIBREALEST 29.4400164.0000
199INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTDIBULHSGFIN 44.5800252.7000
200ICICI BANK LTD.ICICIBANK 40.0000754.3000
201ICICI LOMBARD GIC LIMITEDICICIGI 21.21001527.0500
202ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTDICICIPRULI 40.0000641.7000
203ICRA LIMITEDICRA 40.00003695.0000
204IDBI BANK LIMITEDIDBI 44.930058.1000
205VODAFONE IDEA LIMITEDIDEA 77.500010.5500
206IDFC LIMITEDIDFC 40.000052.4000
207IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITEDIDFCFIRSTB 47.100048.8500
208INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTDIEX 40.0000814.0000
209IFB INDUSTRIES LTDIFBIND 40.00001179.9500
210INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTDIGL 18.8400504.4000
211IIFL FINANCE LIMITEDIIFL 40.0000289.5000
212IIFL WEALTH MGMT LTDIIFLWAM 40.00001688.0000
213THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTDINDHOTEL 40.0000221.7000
214THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITEDINDIACEM 40.0000208.6500
215INDIAMART INTERMESH LTDINDIAMART 80.00008683.7000
216INDIAN BANKINDIANB 43.6200163.5000
217INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTDINDIGO 40.00002037.6000
218INDOCO REMEDIES LTD.INDOCO 40.0000479.1500
219INDUSIND BANK LIMITEDINDUSINDBK 51.79001206.6000
220INDUS TOWERS LIMITEDINDUSTOWER 40.0000310.5000
221INFOSYS LIMITEDINFY 18.65001830.6000
222INGERSOLL-RAND INDIA LTDINGERRAND 12.91001152.1000
223INOX LEISURE LIMITEDINOXLEISUR 40.0000414.4000
224INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIOB 40.000021.8000
225INDIAN OIL CORP LTDIOC 17.3200133.2000
226IOL CHEM AND PHARMA LTDIOLCP 80.0000584.7500
227IPCA LABORATORIES LTDIPCALAB 40.00002306.0000
228IRB INFRA DEV LTD.IRB 46.6700209.1500
229IRCON INTERNATIONAL LTDIRCON 42.970046.3500
230INDIAN RAIL TOUR CORP LTDIRCTC 17.77004979.3000
231ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDISEC 43.2300838.4000
232ITC LTDITC 16.7000246.6000
233ITI LTDITI 40.0000122.0000
234JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITEDJAGRAN 40.000061.2000
235JAI CORP LIMITEDJAICORPLTD 40.0000130.2500
236JAMNA AUTO IND LTDJAMNAAUTO 40.000092.6500
237JOHNSON CONTROLS HITACHIJCHAC 40.00002176.0500
238JINDAL SAW LIMITEDJINDALSAW 40.0000119.1500
239JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTDJINDALSTEL 40.0000441.3500
240JK CEMENT LIMITEDJKCEMENT 40.00003276.1000
241JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LTDJKLAKSHMI 40.0000605.8500
242JK PAPER LIMITEDJKPAPER 40.0000238.4000
243JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTDJKTYRE 40.0000162.7500
244JM FINANCIAL LIMITEDJMFINANCIL 40.000092.1500
245JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITEDJSL 40.0000176.8000
246JINDAL STAINLESS (H) LTDJSLHISAR 40.0000327.1000
247JSW ENERGY LIMITEDJSWENERGY 40.0000387.8000
248JSW STEEL LIMITEDJSWSTEEL 26.2700692.3000
249JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA 40.0000105.7000
250JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTDJUBLFOOD 41.94004311.2000
251JUSTDIAL LTD.JUSTDIAL 40.0000913.0000
252JYOTHY LABS LIMITEDJYOTHYLAB 40.0000161.7500
253KAJARIA CERAMICS LTDKAJARIACER 40.00001271.7500
254KALPATARU POWER TRANS. LTKALPATPOWR 40.0000423.5000
255KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTDKANSAINER 40.0000575.0000
256KARUR VYSYA BANK LTDKARURVYSYA 40.000049.6000
257KEC INTL. LIMITEDKEC 40.0000464.9500
258KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.KEI 22.2400967.4000
259KNR CONSTRU LTD.KNRCON 40.0000298.7500
260KOLTE PATIL DEV. LTD.KOLTEPATIL 40.0000312.9000
261KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTDKOTAKBANK 40.00002015.8000
262KRBL LIMITEDKRBL 41.1800302.9500
263KSB LIMITEDKSB 40.00001278.6500
264KAVERI SEED CO. LTD.KSCL 40.0000539.0500
265KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKTKBANK 40.000073.0500
266L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTDL&TFH 40.000092.8000
267DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.LALPATHLAB 40.00003700.3000
268LA OPALA RG LIMITEDLAOPALA 40.0000303.1500
269LAURUS LABS LIMITEDLAURUSLABS 40.0000613.4000
270LAKSHMI MACHINES LTDLAXMIMACH 40.00008852.2000
271LEMON TREE HOTELS LTDLEMONTREE 40.000053.0500
272LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTDLICHSGFIN 40.0000447.4000
273LINDE INDIA LIMITEDLINDEINDIA 40.00002482.1500
274LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.LT 17.73001848.8000
275L&T INFOTECH LIMITEDLTI 43.03006808.8500
276L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.LTTS 40.00005001.0000
277LUPIN LIMITEDLUPIN 18.8500929.9500
278LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITEDLUXIND 40.00003562.0000
279MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTDM&M 30.1900915.3000
280M&M FIN. SERVICES LTDM&MFIN 40.0000190.3500
281BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK 42.540021.3500
282MAHINDRA CIE AUTO LTDMAHINDCIE 25.2600283.8500
283MAHINDRA LOGISTIC LIMITEDMAHLOG 40.0000730.9000
284MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTDMAHSCOOTER 40.00004761.2000
285MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTDMAHSEAMLES 40.0000508.1000
286MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTDMANAPPURAM 40.0000199.1000
287MARICO LIMITEDMARICO 12.6700573.6000
288MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.MARUTI 20.32007644.6500
289MAS FINANCIAL SERV LTDMASFIN 40.0000773.3500
290UNITED SPIRITS LIMITEDMCDOWELL-N 40.0000858.1000
291MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGEMCX 40.00001956.4500
292METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTDMETROPOLIS 40.00002819.0000
293MAX FINANCIAL SERV LTDMFSL 40.0000980.8000
294MAHANAGAR GAS LTD.MGL 24.51001059.0500
295MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS LTDMHRIL 40.0000247.7500
296MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTDMIDHANI 40.0000196.5500
297MINDA CORPORATION LTDMINDACORP 40.0000129.9000
298MINDA INDUSTRIES LTD.MINDAIND 40.0000765.8000
299MINDTREE LIMITEDMINDTREE 40.00004763.6000
300MMTC LIMITEDMMTC 40.000046.8000
301MOIL LIMITEDMOIL 40.0000170.6000
302MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTMOTHERSUMI 40.0000235.6500
303MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTDMOTILALOFS 40.0000887.5500
304MPHASIS LIMITEDMPHASIS 40.00003482.0000
305MRF LTDMRF 16.140082521.9000
306MRPLMRPL 40.000051.3000
307MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITEDMUTHOOTFIN 40.00001543.3500
308NIPPON L I A M LTDNAM-INDIA 40.0400457.2000
309NATCO PHARMA LTD.NATCOPHARM 40.0000878.9000
310NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTDNATIONALUM 40.0000112.1000
311INFO EDGE (I) LTDNAUKRI 22.51007058.4500
312NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTDNAVINFLUOR 40.00003658.9500
313NAVNEET EDUCATION LTDNAVNETEDUL 40.0000109.7500
314NBCC (INDIA) LIMITEDNBCC 42.350047.2000
315NCC LIMITEDNCC 30.790079.0000
316NESCO LTD.NESCO 40.0000636.9000
317NESTLE INDIA LIMITEDNESTLEIND 16.640019499.1500
318NETWORK18 MEDIA & INV LTDNETWORK18 24.820083.2000
319NATIONAL FERT. LTDNFL 40.000058.2000
320NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.NH 40.0000515.2500
321NHPC LTDNHPC 44.550033.5000
322THE NEW INDIA ASSU CO LTDNIACL 40.0000163.6000
323NILKAMAL LIMITEDNILKAMAL 40.00002621.1500
324NLC INDIA LIMITEDNLCINDIA 41.340070.4500
325NMDC LTD.NMDC 40.0000152.1500
326NOCIL LIMITEDNOCIL 40.0000292.2500
327NTPC LTDNTPC 16.4800149.6000
328OBEROI REALTY LIMITEDOBEROIRLTY 40.0000913.5000
329ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.OFSS 40.00004860.0500
330OIL INDIA LTDOIL 40.0000230.0000
331OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.ONGC 50.9600157.6000
332ORIENT CEMENT LTD.ORIENTCEM 40.0000156.2000
333ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITEDORIENTELEC 40.0000330.0500
334PAGE INDUSTRIES LTDPAGEIND 19.430037999.9000
335PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL 49.45002744.0000
336PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTDPERSISTENT 80.00004154.8000
337PETRONET LNG LIMITEDPETRONET 18.1900231.5500
338POWER FIN CORP LTD.PFC 25.5400142.2500
339PFIZER LTDPFIZER 40.00005350.5000
340P&G HYGIENE & HEALTH CAREPGHH 40.000014003.6500
341PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LPGHL 40.00005517.0500
342PHILIPS CARBON BLACK LTDPHILIPCARB 40.0000242.4500
343THE PHOENIX MILLS LTDPHOENIXLTD 40.0000965.4500
344PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTDPIDILITIND 16.83002474.6000
345PI INDUSTRIES LTDPIIND 40.00003170.2500
346PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKPNB 40.000044.2500
347PNB HOUSING FIN LTD.PNBHOUSING 40.0000547.6500
348PNC INFRATECH LTD.PNCINFRA 40.0000354.8500
349POLYCAB INDIA LIMITEDPOLYCAB 45.46002336.8500
350POLY MEDICURE LIMITEDPOLYMED 40.0000931.9500
351POLYPLEX CORPORATION LTDPOLYPLEX 40.00001835.0500
352POWER GRID CORP. LTD.POWERGRID 15.9400198.1000
353ABB POWER PRO N SYS IND LPOWERINDIA 12.50002574.5000
354PRAJ INDUST. LTDPRAJIND 40.0000332.1000
355PRESTIGE ESTATE LTDPRESTIGE 43.1200434.2500
356PRISM JOHNSON LIMITEDPRSMJOHNSN 40.0000121.1000
357PSP PROJECTS LIMITEDPSPPROJECT 40.0000512.2000
358PTC INDIA LIMITEDPTC 40.0000128.0000
359PVR LIMITEDPVR 43.44001710.6500
360QUESS CORP LIMITEDQUESS 23.7800902.9000
361RADICO KHAITAN LTDRADICO 49.58001148.0000
362RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAIN 40.0000241.1000
363RAJESH EXPORTS LTDRAJESHEXPO 40.0000641.5000
364RALLIS INDIA LTDRALLIS 40.0000288.0000
365THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITEDRAMCOCEM 17.0300994.0000
366RATNAMANI MET & TUB LTD.RATNAMANI 40.27002212.0000
367RAYMOND LTDRAYMOND 40.0000459.8500
368RBL BANK LIMITEDRBLBANK 40.0000190.7000
369RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FERRCF 46.000081.9000
370REC LIMITEDRECLTD 20.8200156.8000
371REDINGTON (INDIA) LTD.REDINGTON 40.0000147.8000
372RELAXO FOOT LTD.RELAXO 40.00001341.0000
373RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTDRELIANCE 20.49002738.1000
374RITES LIMITEDRITES 40.0000285.8500
375RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITEDRVNL 40.000032.9000
376STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIASAIL 59.8900121.6000
377SANOFI INDIA LIMITEDSANOFI 40.00007967.6500
378SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTDSBICARD 40.00001106.5500
379SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTDSBILIFE 19.98001197.9000
380STATE BANK OF INDIASBIN 40.0000501.3500
381SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITEDSCHAEFFLER 40.00007840.3500
382SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASCHNEIDER 40.0000116.0000
383SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LTD.SEQUENT 40.0000210.3500
384SHEELA FOAM LIMITEDSFL 40.00002491.4000
385SHILPA MEDICARE LTDSHILPAMED 40.0000600.9500
386SHOPPERS STOP LIMITEDSHOPERSTOP 40.0000294.5500
387SHREE CEMENT LIMITEDSHREECEM 18.420027781.2000
388SHRIRAM CITYUNI FIN.LTD.SHRIRAMCIT 40.00002177.6000
389SIEMENS LTDSIEMENS 16.55002295.5000
390SIS LIMITEDSIS 40.0000483.6000
391SJVN LTDSJVN 40.000030.8000
392SKF INDIA LTDSKFINDIA 40.00003228.7000
393SOBHA LIMITEDSOBHA 40.0000798.2500
394SOLARA ACTIVE PHA SCI LTDSOLARA 80.00001383.9000
395SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTDSOLARINDS 40.00002670.4500
396SONATA SOFTWARE LTDSONATSOFTW 40.0000937.2500
397THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTDSOUTHBANK 40.000010.7000
398SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTDSPARC 40.0000285.8500
399SRF LTDSRF 40.00002268.2500
400SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN CO.SRTRANSFIN 40.00001449.8000
401STRIDES PHARMA SCI LTDSTAR 40.0000550.2500
402STAR CEMENT LIMITEDSTARCEMENT 40.0000102.5000
403STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDSTLTECH 40.0000276.2000
404SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDS LSUDARSCHEM 41.0300650.9000
405SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTDSUMICHEM 40.0000408.0000
406SUNDARAM FINANCE LTDSUNDARMFIN 40.00002490.0000
407SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTDSUNDRMFAST 40.0000903.8500
408SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND LSUNPHARMA 18.5200829.3000
409SUNTECK REALTY LIMITEDSUNTECK 40.0000479.1000
410SUN TV NETWORK LIMITEDSUNTV 40.0000549.0000
411SUPREME PETROCHEMICALS LTSUPPETRO 40.0000759.0000
412SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LTDSUPRAJIT 40.0000362.0500
413SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTDSUPREMEIND 40.00002514.1000
414SUVEN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDSUVENPHAR 40.0000524.0000
415SWAN ENERGY LIMITEDSWANENERGY 40.0000129.6500
416SWARAJ ENGINES LTDSWARAJENG 40.00001706.1500
417STERLING & WILSON SO LTDSWSOLAR 40.0000430.4000
418SYMPHONY LIMITEDSYMPHONY 40.00001067.0000
419SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LTDSYNGENE 40.0000604.2000
420TASTY BITE EATABLES LTDTASTYBITE 40.000017624.2000
421TATA CHEMICALS LTDTATACHEM 40.00001044.1000
422TATA COFFEE LIMITEDTATACOFFEE 43.2500232.8500
423TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTDTATACONSUM 40.0000842.5000
424TATA ELXSI LIMITEDTATAELXSI 40.00006180.0000
425TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTDTATAINVEST 40.00001587.2500
426TATA MOTORS LIMITEDTATAMOTORS 40.0000490.8500
427TATA MOTORS DVR 'A' ORDTATAMTRDVR 40.0000245.3500
428TATA POWER CO LTDTATAPOWER 23.8400232.4000
429TATA STEEL LIMITEDTATASTEEL 22.21001370.6000
430TATA STEEL BSL LIMITEDTATASTLBSL 40.000090.4500
431TCI EXPRESS LIMITEDTCIEXP 43.62001627.3000
432TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITEDTCNSBRANDS 46.1100730.6500
433TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LTTCS 16.82003618.2500
434TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD.TEAMLEASE 40.00004894.0500
435TECH MAHINDRA LIMITEDTECHM 19.21001555.5000
436THERMAX LTDTHERMAX 48.95001411.4500
437THYROCARE TECH LTDTHYROCARE 40.00001145.4500
438TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTDTIINDIA 40.00001346.8000
439TIMKEN INDIA LTD.TIMKEN 40.00001755.6500
440TITAN COMPANY LIMITEDTITAN 20.55002494.2000
441TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTORNTPHARM 18.60003048.1000
442TORRENT POWER LTDTORNTPOWER 16.6500507.1500
443TRENT LTDTRENT 40.00001118.1500
444TRIDENT LIMITEDTRIDENT 40.000043.2000
445TTK PRESTIGE LTDTTKPRESTIG 40.000010070.0000
446TV18 BROADCAST LIMITEDTV18BRDCST 40.000047.6000
447TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTDTVSMOTOR 20.1400585.6500
448TV TODAY NETWORK LTDTVTODAY 40.0000298.0500
449UNITED BREWERIES LTDUBL 40.00001689.4500
450UCO BANKUCOBANK 40.000014.2000
451UFLEX LIMITEDUFLEX 40.0000618.8500
452UJJIVAN FIN. SERVC. LTD.UJJIVAN 27.2800155.4500
453UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANKUJJIVANSFB 40.000022.6000
454ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITEDULTRACEMCO 18.20007236.0000
455UNION BANK OF INDIAUNIONBANK 40.000047.0000
456UPL LIMITEDUPL 40.0000731.3000
457VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITEDVAIBHAVGBL 0.0000712.0000
458VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.VARROC 40.0000297.3500
459VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITEDVBL 40.0000895.9000
460VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITEDVENKEYS 40.00003028.1500
461V-GUARD IND LTD.VGUARD 40.0000253.9000
462VINATI ORGANICS LTDVINATIORGA 40.00002012.7000
463VIP INDUSTRIES LTDVIPIND 40.0000574.0000
464VMART RETAIL LTDVMART 40.00004278.8000
465VOLTAS LTDVOLTAS 17.90001294.4000
466VRL LOGISTICS LIMITEDVRLLOG 40.0000386.0000
467VST INDUSTRIES LTDVSTIND 40.00003651.9500
468VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITEDVTL 40.00001899.7500
469WABCO INDIA LIMITEDWABCOINDIA 40.00007690.0500
470WELSPUN CORP LIMITEDWELCORP 26.6000140.4500
471WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTDWESTLIFE 40.0000580.6500
472WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LTDWHIRLPOOL 40.00002332.9000
473WIPRO LTDWIPRO 40.0000713.5500
474ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENT LTDZEEL 40.0000312.9500
475ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTDZENSARTECH 40.0000509.0000
476ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITEDZYDUSWELL 40.00002247.9500

To know more about best stock brokers at low rates visit best discount broker in India.