Margin Calculator


NSE FNO Margin
(Lot Size 850)
NSE Currency Margin
(Lot Size 1)
MCX Commodity Margin
(Lot Size 5)
Cover Order
Bracket Order
Equity Margin
Combined Margin Requirements
Span Margin
Rs.
Exposure Margin
Rs.
Additional Margin
Rs.
Total Margin
Rs.
Margin Benefit
Rs.
Option Premium
Rs.
Combined Margin Requirements
Value of Trade
Rs.
0
Margin
Rs.
0
Limit Multiple
Rs.
0
Securities under Ban: BHEL, ESCORTS, IBULHSGFIN, IDEA, NATIONALUM
SrNoScripNameScripSymbolMarginLTP
13M INDIA LIMITED3MINDIA 40.000024344.0500
2AARTI DRUGS LTD.AARTIDRUGS 40.0000497.7000
3AARTI INDUSTRIES LTDAARTIIND 40.0000982.4000
4AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITEDAAVAS 40.00002830.9000
5ABB INDIA LIMITEDABB 40.00002408.4000
6ABBOTT INDIA LIMITEDABBOTINDIA 40.000016335.6500
7ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.ABCAPITAL 40.0000114.9000
8ADITYA BIRLA FASHION & RTABFRL 40.0000284.5500
9ACC LIMITEDACC 16.92002167.4500
10ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITEDADANIENT 40.00001715.8000
11ADANI PORT & SEZ LTDADANIPORTS 40.0000702.4500
12ADANI TRANSMISSION LTDADANITRANS 24.49002035.9000
13AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDAEGISCHEM 40.0000200.5500
14AIA ENGINEERING LIMITEDAIAENG 40.00001890.6500
15AJANTA PHARMA LIMITEDAJANTPHARM 40.00002130.5500
16AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITEDAKZOINDIA 40.00001945.1000
17ALEMBIC LIMITEDALEMBICLTD 46.370098.7500
18ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD.ALKEM 40.00003500.8000
19ALKYL AMINES CHEM. LTDALKYLAMINE 0.00003314.4500
20AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD.AMARAJABAT 19.2000601.1000
21AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTDAMBER 40.00003225.6000
22AMBUJA CEMENTS LTDAMBUJACEM 18.7600352.8500
23APL APOLLO TUBES LTDAPLAPOLLO 0.0000938.8500
24ALEMBIC PHARMA LTDAPLLTD 40.0000756.0000
25APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LAPOLLOHOSP 40.00004498.1500
26APOLLO TYRES LTDAPOLLOTYRE 40.0000212.3500
27ASHOKA BUILDCON LTDASHOKA 40.000093.8000
28ASHOK LEYLAND LTDASHOKLEY 40.0000132.8000
29ASIAN PAINTS LIMITEDASIANPAINT 16.93003155.1500
30ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.ASTERDM 40.0000180.6500
31ASTRAL LIMITEDASTRAL 40.00002172.3000
32ASTRAZENECA PHARMA IND LTASTRAZEN 40.00002833.6500
33ATUL LTDATUL 40.00009287.1500
34AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDAUBANK 24.56001229.5000
35AUROBINDO PHARMA LTDAUROPHARMA 40.0000609.7000
36AVANTI FEEDS LIMITEDAVANTIFEED 40.0000619.1000
37AXIS BANK LIMITEDAXISBANK 40.0000704.6000
38BAJAJ AUTO LIMITEDBAJAJ-AUTO 17.70003382.3000
39BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTDBAJAJCON 40.0000180.1000
40BAJAJ ELECT.LTDBAJAJELEC 40.00001156.9500
41BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.BAJAJFINSV 40.000015707.1500
42BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTDBAJAJHLDNG 40.00005078.2000
43BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITEDBAJFINANCE 40.00006931.7500
44BALKRISHNA IND. LTDBALKRISIND 40.00002358.5000
45BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTDBALMLAWRIE 40.0000122.7000
46BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LTDBALRAMCHIN 40.7100398.5500
47BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDBANDHANBNK 44.9800307.8500
48BANK OF BARODABANKBARODA 42.690092.6000
49BANK OF INDIABANKINDIA 40.000051.1500
50BASF INDIA LTDBASF 40.00003017.1500
51BATA INDIA LTDBATAINDIA 40.00001931.9000
52BAYER CROPSCIENCE LTDBAYERCROP 40.00005026.7500
53BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORBBTC 40.00001023.6500
54BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITEDBDL 40.0000446.7500
55BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTDBEL 40.0000197.3000
56BEML LIMITEDBEML 40.00001781.0000
57BERGER PAINTS (I) LTDBERGEPAINT 17.6000713.4500
58BHARAT FORGE LTDBHARATFORG 40.0000718.9000
59BHARAT RASAYAN LTDBHARATRAS 40.000011777.2000
60BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITEDBHARTIARTL 40.0000689.9000
61BHELBHEL 43.480057.2500
62BIOCON LIMITED.BIOCON 26.1600372.8000
63BIRLA CORPORATION LTDBIRLACORPN 40.00001362.2000
64BLISS GVS PHARMA LTDBLISSGVS 40.000095.8000
65BLUE DART EXPRESS LTDBLUEDART 45.82006754.1000
66BLUE STAR LIMITEDBLUESTARCO 40.0000927.6000
67BOMBAY DYEING & MFG. CO LBOMDYEING 40.0000100.5500
68BOSCH LIMITEDBOSCHLTD 22.380016059.7500
69BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTBPCL 44.0200373.1000
70BRIGADE ENTER. LTDBRIGADE 40.0000482.7000
71BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTDBRITANNIA 18.76003523.8500
72BSE LIMITEDBSE 40.00001956.6000
73BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT 80.0000450.5000
74CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITEDCADILAHC 18.0600397.2000
75CANARA BANKCANBK 40.0000208.7000
76CAN FIN HOMES LTDCANFINHOME 40.0000573.4000
77CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.CAPLIPOINT 40.0000789.4000
78CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LTDCARBORUNIV 40.0000851.7500
79CARE RATINGS LIMITEDCARERATING 40.0000609.4000
80CASTROL INDIA LIMITEDCASTROLIND 40.0000117.8500
81CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTDCCL 40.0000449.0500
82CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTDCDSL 40.00001502.2000
83CEAT LIMITEDCEATLTD 40.00001071.9500
84CENTRAL BANK OF INDIACENTRALBK 40.000020.2500
85CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTDCENTURYPLY 40.0000610.2000
86CENTURY TEXTILES LTDCENTURYTEX 26.0000880.5000
87CERA SANITARYWARE LTDCERA 40.00004445.5000
88CESC LTDCESC 0.000085.0000
89CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTDCGCL 40.0000534.3000
90CHALET HOTELS LIMITEDCHALET 40.0000227.9500
91CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS LTDCHAMBLFERT 40.0000440.8500
92CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTCHENNPETRO 40.0000103.9500
93CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN COCHOLAFIN 40.0000643.4000
94CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTDCHOLAHLDNG 40.0000683.0500
95CIPLA LTDCIPLA 18.3900892.1000
96COAL INDIA LTDCOALINDIA 17.6100156.3000
97COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITEDCOCHINSHIP 40.0000334.7500
98COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE 46.90004824.9500
99COLGATE PALMOLIVE LTD.COLPAL 16.68001404.1000
100CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTDCONCOR 40.0000622.5500
101COROMANDEL INTERNTL. LTDCOROMANDEL 40.0000752.6000
102CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTDCREDITACC 40.0000603.2000
103CRISIL LTDCRISIL 40.00002779.5500
104CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTDCROMPTON 40.0000412.6000
105CSB BANK LIMITEDCSBBANK 40.0000242.5000
106CITY UNION BANK LTDCUB 40.0000138.7000
107CUMMINS INDIA LTDCUMMINSIND 20.7300896.1000
108CYIENT LIMITEDCYIENT 40.0000938.8500
109DABUR INDIA LTDDABUR 13.9400546.1000
110DALMIA BHARAT LIMITEDDALBHARAT 40.00001867.5500
111D.B.CORP LTDDBCORP 49.890089.0000
112DILIP BUILDCON LIMITEDDBL 40.0000352.9000
113DISHMAN CARBO AMCIS LTDDCAL 40.0000190.3500
114DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK 40.000082.3000
115DCM SHRIRAM LIMITEDDCMSHRIRAM 44.44001018.7500
116DEEPAK NITRITE LTDDEEPAKNTR 40.00002363.7000
117DELTA CORP LIMITEDDELTACORP 25.7600267.2000
118DHANI SERVICES LIMITEDDHANI 80.0000141.6000
119DHANUKA AGRITECH LTDDHANUKA 40.0000724.4000
120DISH TV INDIA LTD.DISHTV 35.980015.7000
121DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTDDIVISLAB 17.72004056.6000
122DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTDDIXON 0.00004620.5500
123DLF LIMITEDDLF 40.0000372.0000
124AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITEDDMART 18.25004035.3000
125DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIESDRREDDY 16.04004364.3500
126ECLERX SERVICES LTDECLERX 40.00002412.9500
127EICHER MOTORS LTDEICHERMOT 20.74002656.4000
128EID PARRY INDIA LTDEIDPARRY 40.0000466.6000
129EIH LIMITEDEIHOTEL 40.0000131.0500
130ELGI EQUIPMENTS LTDELGIEQUIP 40.0000329.1500
131EMAMI LIMITEDEMAMILTD 40.0000470.3500
132ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.ENDURANCE 40.00001682.1000
133ENGINEERS INDIA LTDENGINERSIN 40.000067.9500
134EPL LIMITEDEPL 80.0000187.4500
135ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDERIS 40.0000708.0500
136ESAB INDIA LTDESABINDIA 49.76003049.1000
137ESCORTS INDIA LTDESCORTS 40.00001855.6000
138EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTDEXIDEIND 17.2400173.0000
139FDC LIMITEDFDC 40.0000283.6500
140FEDERAL BANK LTDFEDERALBNK 40.000092.0000
141FINOLEX CABLES LTDFINCABLES 40.0000461.1500
142FINE ORGANIC IND. LTD.FINEORG 40.00003576.1500
143FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTDFINPIPE 0.0000187.8500
144GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTDFLUOROCHEM 40.00002663.9000
145FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTDFORTIS 40.0000266.2500
146FIRSTSOURCE SOLU. LTD.FSL 40.0000155.2500
147GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTGAEL 42.0300180.3000
148GAIL (INDIA) LTDGAIL 20.1400140.8500
149GALAXY SURFACTANTS LTDGALAXYSURF 40.00003185.4500
150GARWARE TECH FIBRES LTDGARFIBRES 40.00003086.2000
151THE GE SHPG.LTDGESHIP 49.6300306.1500
152GHCL LIMITEDGHCL 23.3600407.0500
153GENERAL INS CORP OF INDIAGICRE 23.2000134.0000
154GILLETTE INDIA LTDGILLETTE 40.00005202.3000
155GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LTGLAXO 40.00001678.4000
156GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALSGLENMARK 40.0000471.9500
157GUJARAT MINERAL DEV CORPGMDCLTD 40.000096.0000
158GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.GMRINFRA 40.000039.9500
159GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM LGNFC 40.0000448.0000
160GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LTGODFRYPHLP 40.00001094.1000
161GODREJ AGROVET LIMITEDGODREJAGRO 40.0000502.2000
162GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTSGODREJCP 17.3700860.8000
163GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTDGODREJIND 40.0000604.2500
164GODREJ PROPERTIES LTDGODREJPROP 25.56001655.9000
165GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTDGPPL 40.000092.5500
166GRANULES INDIA LIMITEDGRANULES 80.0000304.7500
167GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTDGRASIM 40.00001690.7000
168GREAVES COTTON LTD.GREAVESCOT 40.0000210.1500
169GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITEDGRINDWELL 40.00001877.5500
170GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTDGRSE 40.0000228.4500
171GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTDGSFC 20.9200121.7500
172GUJARAT STATE PETRO LTDGSPL 40.0000296.4500
173GUJARAT ALKALIES & CHEMGUJALKALI 44.3600677.2500
174GUJARAT GAS LIMITEDGUJGASLTD 40.0000691.7000
175GULF OIL LUB. IND. LTD.GULFOILLUB 40.0000454.8500
176HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTDHAL 40.00001360.9000
177HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LTD.HATSUN 43.75001098.9500
178HAVELLS INDIA LIMITEDHAVELLS 17.58001179.9500
179HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTDHCLTECH 18.83001124.9000
180HDFC LTDHDFC 25.87002539.8000
181HDFC AMC LIMITEDHDFCAMC 40.00002258.8500
182HDFC BANK LTDHDFCBANK 17.04001486.6500
183HDFC LIFE INS CO LTDHDFCLIFE 40.0000627.6000
184HEG LTDHEG 40.00001587.2000
185HEIDELBERGCEMENT (I) LTDHEIDELBERG 40.0000222.8500
186HERITAGE FOODS LTDHERITGFOOD 24.6300372.9500
187HERO MOTOCORP LIMITEDHEROMOTOCO 21.00002706.2000
188HFCL LIMITEDHFCL 40.000078.9500
189HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTDHINDALCO 27.2600478.4000
190HINDUSTAN COPPER LTDHINDCOPPER 40.0000120.6500
191HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPHINDPETRO 34.7000303.5000
192HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.HINDUNILVR 15.64002284.6000
193HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITEDHINDZINC 40.0000316.5500
194HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDHONAUT 40.000042214.6500
195HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM LHSCL 40.000055.4500
196HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTDHUDCO 40.000039.3000
197HUHTAMAKI INDIA LIMITEDHUHTAMAKI 40.0000199.8000
198INDIABULLS REAL EST. LTDIBREALEST 29.4400146.3500
199INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTDIBULHSGFIN 44.4800209.2500
200ICICI BANK LTD.ICICIBANK 40.0000798.4500
201ICICI LOMBARD GIC LIMITEDICICIGI 40.00001331.0000
202ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTDICICIPRULI 40.0000568.0500
203ICRA LIMITEDICRA 40.00003531.7500
204IDBI BANK LIMITEDIDBI 44.930045.9500
205VODAFONE IDEA LIMITEDIDEA 77.500010.9500
206IDFC LIMITEDIDFC 40.000059.1500
207IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITEDIDFCFIRSTB 47.100044.5500
208INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTDIEX 40.0000240.0500
209IFB INDUSTRIES LTDIFBIND 80.00001149.0000
210INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTDIGL 18.9800396.4500
211IIFL FINANCE LIMITEDIIFL 40.0000297.3500
212IIFL WEALTH MGMT LTDIIFLWAM 40.00001526.1000
213THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTDINDHOTEL 40.0000195.2500
214THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITEDINDIACEM 40.0000212.5000
215INDIAMART INTERMESH LTDINDIAMART 80.00005837.9500
216INDIAN BANKINDIANB 43.6200134.5500
217INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTDINDIGO 40.00001992.2000
218INDOCO REMEDIES LTD.INDOCO 40.0000400.2000
219INDUSIND BANK LIMITEDINDUSINDBK 51.7900851.2500
220INDUS TOWERS LIMITEDINDUSTOWER 40.0000248.5500
221INFOSYS LIMITEDINFY 18.51001736.8000
222INGERSOLL-RAND INDIA LTDINGERRAND 12.93001432.0000
223INOX LEISURE LIMITEDINOXLEISUR 40.0000380.6000
224INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIOB 40.000020.0500
225INDIAN OIL CORP LTDIOC 17.4600120.3500
226IOL CHEM AND PHARMA LTDIOLCP 80.0000433.7000
227IPCA LABORATORIES LTDIPCALAB 0.00001043.0000
228IRB INFRA DEV LTD.IRB 46.6700221.0000
229IRCON INTERNATIONAL LTDIRCON 42.970044.9000
230INDIAN RAIL TOUR CORP LTDIRCTC 0.0000809.8000
231ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDISEC 43.2300717.0000
232ITC LTDITC 16.7000211.8000
233ITI LTDITI 40.0000113.4000
234JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITEDJAGRAN 40.000068.3000
235JAI CORP LIMITEDJAICORPLTD 40.0000125.7000
236JAMNA AUTO IND LTDJAMNAAUTO 40.0000108.2000
237JOHNSON CONTROLS HITACHIJCHAC 40.00001805.0000
238JINDAL SAW LIMITEDJINDALSAW 40.0000101.5000
239JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTDJINDALSTEL 40.0000376.9500
240JK CEMENT LIMITEDJKCEMENT 40.00003285.1500
241JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LTDJKLAKSHMI 40.0000592.8000
242JK PAPER LIMITEDJKPAPER 40.0000214.8500
243JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTDJKTYRE 40.0000135.9000
244JM FINANCIAL LIMITEDJMFINANCIL 40.000070.9500
245JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITEDJSL 40.0000195.2500
246JINDAL STAINLESS (H) LTDJSLHISAR 40.0000377.0000
247JSW ENERGY LIMITEDJSWENERGY 40.0000301.2000
248JSW STEEL LIMITEDJSWSTEEL 26.2700621.8000
249JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA 40.000087.0500
250JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTDJUBLFOOD 41.94003500.6500
251JUSTDIAL LTD.JUSTDIAL 40.0000841.8000
252JYOTHY LABS LIMITEDJYOTHYLAB 40.0000137.4000
253KAJARIA CERAMICS LTDKAJARIACER 40.00001228.5000
254KALPATARU POWER TRANS. LTKALPATPOWR 40.0000393.7500
255KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTDKANSAINER 40.0000573.0500
256KARUR VYSYA BANK LTDKARURVYSYA 40.000046.2500
257KEC INTL. LIMITEDKEC 40.0000488.3000
258KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.KEI 22.45001108.9500
259KNR CONSTRU LTD.KNRCON 40.0000296.7000
260KOLTE PATIL DEV. LTD.KOLTEPATIL 40.0000307.1500
261KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTDKOTAKBANK 40.00001830.9000
262KRBL LIMITEDKRBL 41.1800235.0000
263KSB LIMITEDKSB 40.00001255.7000
264KAVERI SEED CO. LTD.KSCL 40.0000549.4500
265KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKTKBANK 40.000063.2500
266L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTDL&TFH 40.000073.2000
267DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.LALPATHLAB 40.00002871.0500
268LA OPALA RG LIMITEDLAOPALA 40.0000385.9000
269LAURUS LABS LIMITEDLAURUSLABS 40.0000469.5500
270LAKSHMI MACHINES LTDLAXMIMACH 40.000010430.4000
271LEMON TREE HOTELS LTDLEMONTREE 40.000046.7500
272LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTDLICHSGFIN 40.0000338.1500
273LINDE INDIA LIMITEDLINDEINDIA 40.00002719.8000
274LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.LT 17.74001899.9000
275L&T INFOTECH LIMITEDLTI 43.03005969.1000
276L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.LTTS 40.00004557.6000
277LUPIN LIMITEDLUPIN 18.8800922.0000
278LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITEDLUXIND 40.00003517.1000
279MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTDM&M 30.1900854.7000
280M&M FIN. SERVICES LTDM&MFIN 40.0000150.3000
281BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK 42.540019.5500
282MAHINDRA CIE AUTO LTDMAHINDCIE 25.4900208.1000
283MAHINDRA LOGISTIC LIMITEDMAHLOG 40.0000640.9000
284MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTDMAHSCOOTER 40.00003645.0500
285MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTDMAHSEAMLES 40.0000510.3500
286MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTDMANAPPURAM 40.0000149.0500
287MARICO LIMITEDMARICO 12.6900471.4000
288MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.MARUTI 20.34008052.3000
289MAS FINANCIAL SERV LTDMASFIN 40.0000527.9000
290UNITED SPIRITS LIMITEDMCDOWELL-N 40.0000855.3500
291MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGEMCX 40.00001477.8000
292METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTDMETROPOLIS 40.00002535.5500
293MAX FINANCIAL SERV LTDMFSL 40.0000909.3000
294MAHANAGAR GAS LTD.MGL 24.5100816.2500
295MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS LTDMHRIL 40.0000200.4000
296MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTDMIDHANI 40.0000180.5500
297MINDA CORPORATION LTDMINDACORP 40.0000190.0500
298MINDA INDUSTRIES LTD.MINDAIND 40.00001071.5000
299MINDTREE LIMITEDMINDTREE 40.00003888.9500
300MMTC LIMITEDMMTC 40.000047.5000
301MOIL LIMITEDMOIL 40.0000168.2500
302MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTMOTHERSUMI 40.0000179.7000
303MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTDMOTILALOFS 40.0000889.5500
304MPHASIS LIMITEDMPHASIS 40.00002947.3500
305MRF LTDMRF 16.180071077.3500
306MRPLMRPL 40.000041.4500
307MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITEDMUTHOOTFIN 40.00001441.9000
308NIPPON L I A M LTDNAM-INDIA 40.0400333.6500
309NATCO PHARMA LTD.NATCOPHARM 40.0000868.9000
310NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTDNATIONALUM 40.0000101.2000
311INFO EDGE (I) LTDNAUKRI 22.51004508.6000
312NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTDNAVINFLUOR 40.00003699.5500
313NAVNEET EDUCATION LTDNAVNETEDUL 40.000091.3500
314NBCC (INDIA) LIMITEDNBCC 42.350045.1000
315NCC LIMITEDNCC 30.790070.2000
316NESCO LTD.NESCO 40.0000567.3000
317NESTLE INDIA LIMITEDNESTLEIND 16.640018717.7500
318NETWORK18 MEDIA & INV LTDNETWORK18 24.820082.1000
319NATIONAL FERT. LTDNFL 40.000053.9500
320NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.NH 40.0000629.3500
321NHPC LTDNHPC 44.550029.8000
322THE NEW INDIA ASSU CO LTDNIACL 40.0000134.3000
323NILKAMAL LIMITEDNILKAMAL 40.00002315.8500
324NLC INDIA LIMITEDNLCINDIA 41.340064.9000
325NMDC LTD.NMDC 40.0000133.9500
326NOCIL LIMITEDNOCIL 40.0000224.8000
327NTPC LTDNTPC 16.4800132.6000
328OBEROI REALTY LIMITEDOBEROIRLTY 40.0000893.6500
329ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.OFSS 40.00003508.6500
330OIL INDIA LTDOIL 40.0000217.3000
331OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.ONGC 50.9600165.7000
332ORIENT CEMENT LTD.ORIENTCEM 40.0000162.5500
333ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITEDORIENTELEC 40.0000340.4000
334PAGE INDUSTRIES LTDPAGEIND 19.430039915.6000
335PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL 49.45002366.3000
336PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTDPERSISTENT 80.00004066.1500
337PETRONET LNG LIMITEDPETRONET 18.1900209.0500
338POWER FIN CORP LTD.PFC 25.5400117.4500
339PFIZER LTDPFIZER 40.00004590.7000
340P&G HYGIENE & HEALTH CAREPGHH 40.000015297.4000
341PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LPGHL 40.00005055.1500
342THE PHOENIX MILLS LTDPHOENIXLTD 40.0000916.9500
343PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTDPIDILITIND 16.83002640.3500
344PI INDUSTRIES LTDPIIND 40.00002477.6500
345PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKPNB 40.000038.0000
346PNB HOUSING FIN LTD.PNBHOUSING 40.0000439.4000
347PNC INFRATECH LTD.PNCINFRA 40.0000277.8000
348POLYCAB INDIA LIMITEDPOLYCAB 45.46002463.4000
349POLY MEDICURE LIMITEDPOLYMED 40.0000855.6500
350POLYPLEX CORPORATION LTDPOLYPLEX 40.00001736.1500
351POWER GRID CORP. LTD.POWERGRID 15.9400214.0000
352HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTDPOWERINDIA 12.50002910.9500
353PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTDPRAJIND 40.0000395.0500
354PRESTIGE ESTATE LTDPRESTIGE 43.1200480.7500
355PRISM JOHNSON LIMITEDPRSMJOHNSN 40.0000135.1500
356PSP PROJECTS LIMITEDPSPPROJECT 40.0000495.3000
357PTC INDIA LIMITEDPTC 40.000089.3500
358PVR LIMITEDPVR 43.44001520.3500
359QUESS CORP LIMITEDQUESS 23.7800765.8500
360RADICO KHAITAN LTDRADICO 49.58001047.9000
361RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAIN 40.0000215.2500
362RAJESH EXPORTS LTDRAJESHEXPO 40.0000821.7000
363RALLIS INDIA LTDRALLIS 40.0000260.8000
364THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITEDRAMCOCEM 16.9600896.9000
365RATNAMANI MET & TUB LTD.RATNAMANI 40.27001900.0000
366RAYMOND LTDRAYMOND 40.0000734.6500
367RBL BANK LIMITEDRBLBANK 40.0000137.7500
368RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FERRCF 46.000076.6000
369REC LIMITEDRECLTD 20.8200129.2500
370REDINGTON (INDIA) LTD.REDINGTON 40.0000152.8000
371RELAXO FOOT LTD.RELAXO 40.00001292.5000
372RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTDRELIANCE 20.49002377.9000
373RITES LIMITEDRITES 40.0000262.7000
374RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITEDRVNL 40.000035.4500
375STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIASAIL 44.890097.3500
376SANOFI INDIA LIMITEDSANOFI 40.00007187.7500
377SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTDSBICARD 40.0000814.9000
378SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTDSBILIFE 20.01001225.0000
379STATE BANK OF INDIASBIN 40.0000494.1500
380SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITEDSCHAEFFLER 40.00008596.6500
381SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASCHNEIDER 40.0000103.2500
382SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LTD.SEQUENT 40.0000162.4000
383SHEELA FOAM LIMITEDSFL 40.00003305.3500
384SHILPA MEDICARE LTDSHILPAMED 40.0000517.4000
385SHOPPERS STOP LIMITEDSHOPERSTOP 40.0000376.3000
386SHREE CEMENT LIMITEDSHREECEM 18.420024320.9000
387SHRIRAM CITYUNI FIN.LTD.SHRIRAMCIT 40.00001666.2500
388SIEMENS LTDSIEMENS 16.55002230.7500
389SIS LIMITEDSIS 40.0000513.5000
390SJVN LTDSJVN 40.000029.3500
391SKF INDIA LTDSKFINDIA 40.00003842.1500
392SOBHA LIMITEDSOBHA 40.0000885.4500
393SOLARA ACTIVE PHA SCI LTDSOLARA 80.0000971.9500
394SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTDSOLARINDS 40.00002315.7500
395SONATA SOFTWARE LTDSONATSOFTW 40.0000818.5500
396THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTDSOUTHBANK 40.00008.7000
397SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTDSPARC 40.0000306.4500
398SRF LTDSRF 40.00002369.7000
399SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN CO.SRTRANSFIN 40.00001154.6000
400STRIDES PHARMA SCI LTDSTAR 40.0000378.1000
401STAR CEMENT LIMITEDSTARCEMENT 40.000093.4000
402STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDSTLTECH 40.0000200.3500
403SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDS LSUDARSCHEM 41.0300563.1000
404SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTDSUMICHEM 40.0000373.2000
405SUNDARAM FINANCE LTDSUNDARMFIN 40.00002219.3500
406SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTDSUNDRMFAST 40.0000816.1500
407SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND LSUNPHARMA 18.5200800.8500
408SUNTECK REALTY LIMITEDSUNTECK 40.0000498.3500
409SUN TV NETWORK LIMITEDSUNTV 40.0000476.2500
410SUPREME PETROCHEMICALS LTSUPPETRO 40.0000695.5000
411SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LTDSUPRAJIT 40.0000391.3500
412SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTDSUPREMEIND 40.00002130.0500
413SUVEN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDSUVENPHAR 40.0000513.3000
414SWAN ENERGY LIMITEDSWANENERGY 40.0000168.9500
415SWARAJ ENGINES LTDSWARAJENG 40.00001606.1000
416STRLNG & WIL REN ENE LTDSWSOLAR 40.0000377.7500
417SYMPHONY LIMITEDSYMPHONY 40.00001023.1000
418SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LTDSYNGENE 40.0000581.0500
419TASTY BITE EATABLES LTDTASTYBITE 40.000012321.7500
420TATA CHEMICALS LTDTATACHEM 40.0000912.1500
421TATA COFFEE LIMITEDTATACOFFEE 43.2500208.0000
422TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTDTATACONSUM 40.0000691.4500
423TATA ELXSI LIMITEDTATAELXSI 40.00007040.7000
424TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTDTATAINVEST 40.00001446.1500
425TATA MOTORS LIMITEDTATAMOTORS 40.0000478.4500
426TATA MOTORS DVR 'A' ORDTATAMTRDVR 40.0000235.5000
427TATA POWER CO LTDTATAPOWER 23.8400229.5500
428TATA STEEL LIMITEDTATASTEEL 22.02001099.2000
429TCI EXPRESS LIMITEDTCIEXP 43.62002028.5500
430TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITEDTCNSBRANDS 46.1100755.4500
431TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LTTCS 16.82003771.3500
432TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD.TEAMLEASE 40.00003866.7500
433TECH MAHINDRA LIMITEDTECHM 19.07001513.1500
434THERMAX LTDTHERMAX 48.95001915.4500
435THYROCARE TECH LTDTHYROCARE 40.0000929.0500
436TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTDTIINDIA 40.00001714.6000
437TIMKEN INDIA LTD.TIMKEN 40.00001936.8000
438TITAN COMPANY LIMITEDTITAN 20.55002403.0500
439TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTORNTPHARM 18.75003117.8500
440TORRENT POWER LTDTORNTPOWER 16.6500536.9000
441TRENT LTDTRENT 40.00001121.9500
442TRIDENT LIMITEDTRIDENT 40.000061.1500
443TTK PRESTIGE LTDTTKPRESTIG 0.0000929.7500
444TV18 BROADCAST LIMITEDTV18BRDCST 40.000050.2000
445TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTDTVSMOTOR 19.9400612.2000
446TV TODAY NETWORK LTDTVTODAY 40.0000385.4500
447UNITED BREWERIES LTDUBL 40.00001523.8000
448UCO BANKUCOBANK 40.000012.6500
449UFLEX LIMITEDUFLEX 40.0000503.5500
450UJJIVAN FIN. SERVC. LTD.UJJIVAN 27.2800133.0500
451UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANKUJJIVANSFB 40.000018.9500
452ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITEDULTRACEMCO 18.18007156.0000
453UNION BANK OF INDIAUNIONBANK 40.000042.1500
454UPL LIMITEDUPL 40.0000762.6000
455VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITEDVAIBHAVGBL 0.0000520.1000
456VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.VARROC 40.0000385.5000
457VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITEDVBL 40.0000900.6500
458VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITEDVENKEYS 40.00002477.0500
459V-GUARD IND LTD.VGUARD 40.0000216.5000
460VINATI ORGANICS LTDVINATIORGA 40.00002048.6000
461VIP INDUSTRIES LTDVIPIND 40.0000560.7000
462VMART RETAIL LTDVMART 40.00003850.0000
463VOLTAS LTDVOLTAS 17.79001187.4500
464VRL LOGISTICS LIMITEDVRLLOG 40.0000444.7000
465VST INDUSTRIES LTDVSTIND 40.00003084.5000
466VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITEDVTL 40.00002477.7500
467WABCO INDIA LIMITEDWABCOINDIA 40.00008320.6000
468WELSPUN CORP LIMITEDWELCORP 26.6500170.6000
469WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTDWESTLIFE 40.0000491.2000
470WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LTDWHIRLPOOL 40.00001798.7000
471WIPRO LTDWIPRO 40.0000572.7500
472ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENT LTDZEEL 40.0000268.1000
473ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTDZENSARTECH 40.0000415.6500
474ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITEDZYDUSWELL 40.00001677.6000

To know more about best stock brokers at low rates visit best discount broker in India.