Margin Calculator


NSE FNO Margin
(Lot Size 850)
NSE Currency Margin
(Lot Size 1)
MCX Commodity Margin
(Lot Size 5)
Cover Order
Bracket Order
Equity Margin
Combined Margin Requirements
Span Margin
Rs.
Exposure Margin
Rs.
Additional Margin
Rs.
Total Margin
Rs.
Margin Benefit
Rs.
Option Premium
Rs.
Combined Margin Requirements
Value of Trade
Rs.
0
Margin
Rs.
0
Limit Multiple
Rs.
0
Securities under Ban: DELTACORP, ESCORTS, INDIACEM, PVR, RBLBANK
SrNoScripNameScripSymbolMarginLTP
13M INDIA LIMITED3MINDIA 40.000023144.0000
2AARTI DRUGS LTD.AARTIDRUGS 40.0000471.0000
3AARTI INDUSTRIES LTDAARTIIND 40.0000861.4500
4AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITEDAAVAS 40.00002186.1500
5ABB INDIA LIMITEDABB 40.00003126.9000
6ABBOTT INDIA LIMITEDABBOTINDIA 40.000017970.5500
7ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.ABCAPITAL 40.0000116.9000
8ADITYA BIRLA FASHION & RTABFRL 40.0000344.4500
9ACC LIMITEDACC 16.92002502.9000
10ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITEDADANIENT 40.00003665.6000
11ADANI PORT & SEZ LTDADANIPORTS 40.0000946.4000
12ADANI TRANSMISSION LTDADANITRANS 24.54003921.9000
13AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDAEGISCHEM 40.0000280.7000
14AIA ENGINEERING LIMITEDAIAENG 40.00002611.1000
15AJANTA PHARMA LIMITEDAJANTPHARM 40.00001264.0000
16AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITEDAKZOINDIA 40.00002230.0000
17ALEMBIC LIMITEDALEMBICLTD 46.370067.8000
18ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD.ALKEM 40.00003240.6000
19ALKYL AMINES CHEM. LTDALKYLAMINE 0.00003005.0000
20AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD.AMARAJABAT 19.2000513.2500
21AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTDAMBER 40.00002271.6000
22AMBUJA CEMENTS LTDAMBUJACEM 18.7600527.1000
23APL APOLLO TUBES LTDAPLAPOLLO 0.00001071.2000
24ALEMBIC PHARMA LTDAPLLTD 40.0000606.0000
25APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LAPOLLOHOSP 40.00004593.0000
26APOLLO TYRES LTDAPOLLOTYRE 40.0000289.5500
27ASHOKA BUILDCON LTDASHOKA 40.000084.8000
28ASHOK LEYLAND LTDASHOKLEY 40.0000163.3000
29ASIAN PAINTS LIMITEDASIANPAINT 16.93003335.0000
30ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.ASTERDM 40.0000254.6000
31ASTRAL LIMITEDASTRAL 40.00002379.9500
32ASTRAZENECA PHARMA IND LTASTRAZEN 40.00003267.0500
33ATUL LTDATUL 40.00009254.0000
34AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDAUBANK 24.5600664.5000
35AUROBINDO PHARMA LTDAUROPHARMA 40.0000522.4000
36AVANTI FEEDS LIMITEDAVANTIFEED 40.0000484.0500
37AXIS BANK LIMITEDAXISBANK 40.0000807.9500
38BAJAJ AUTO LIMITEDBAJAJ-AUTO 17.70003733.9000
39BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTDBAJAJCON 40.0000161.1500
40BAJAJ ELECT.LTDBAJAJELEC 40.00001117.7500
41BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.BAJAJFINSV 0.00001783.0000
42BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTDBAJAJHLDNG 40.00006899.3500
43BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITEDBAJFINANCE 40.00007693.0000
44BALKRISHNA IND. LTDBALKRISIND 40.00001917.1000
45BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTDBALMLAWRIE 40.0000115.4000
46BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LTDBALRAMCHIN 40.7100376.1000
47BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDBANDHANBNK 44.9800287.8500
48BANK OF BARODABANKBARODA 42.6900141.3000
49BANK OF INDIABANKINDIA 40.000052.2500
50BASF INDIA LTDBASF 40.00002922.2500
51BATA INDIA LTDBATAINDIA 40.00001876.8000
52BAYER CROPSCIENCE LTDBAYERCROP 40.00004834.1500
53BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORBBTC 40.0000966.8000
54BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITEDBDL 40.0000933.6000
55BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTDBEL 40.0000111.6500
56BEML LIMITEDBEML 40.00001564.5500
57BERGER PAINTS (I) LTDBERGEPAINT 17.6000624.1500
58BHARAT FORGE LTDBHARATFORG 40.0000770.3000
59BHARAT RASAYAN LTDBHARATRAS 40.000011699.0000
60BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITEDBHARTIARTL 40.0000784.0500
61BHELBHEL 43.480059.7500
62BIOCON LIMITED.BIOCON 26.1600289.9000
63BIRLA CORPORATION LTDBIRLACORPN 40.00001080.0000
64BLISS GVS PHARMA LTDBLISSGVS 40.000082.2500
65BLUE DART EXPRESS LTDBLUEDART 45.82008539.9500
66BLUE STAR LIMITEDBLUESTARCO 40.00001081.3000
67BOMBAY DYEING & MFG. CO LBOMDYEING 40.0000106.4500
68BOSCH LIMITEDBOSCHLTD 22.380016755.0000
69BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTBPCL 44.0200319.1500
70BRIGADE ENTER. LTDBRIGADE 40.0000532.7000
71BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTDBRITANNIA 18.76003805.3500
72BSE LIMITEDBSE 40.0000647.0500
73BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT 80.0000301.4000
74CANARA BANKCANBK 40.0000248.3500
75CAN FIN HOMES LTDCANFINHOME 40.0000553.5000
76CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.CAPLIPOINT 40.0000722.7000
77CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LTDCARBORUNIV 40.0000841.7500
78CARE RATINGS LIMITEDCARERATING 40.0000528.1000
79CASTROL INDIA LIMITEDCASTROLIND 40.0000114.0000
80CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTDCCL 40.0000510.9500
81CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTDCDSL 40.00001333.5000
82CEAT LIMITEDCEATLTD 40.00001591.0000
83CENTRAL BANK OF INDIACENTRALBK 40.000021.5000
84CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTDCENTURYPLY 40.0000667.8500
85CENTURY TEXTILES LTDCENTURYTEX 26.0000886.7000
86CERA SANITARYWARE LTDCERA 40.00005707.9000
87CESC LTDCESC 0.000080.0500
88CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTDCGCL 40.0000733.9000
89CHALET HOTELS LIMITEDCHALET 40.0000354.3500
90CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS LTDCHAMBLFERT 40.0000345.5000
91CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTCHENNPETRO 40.0000264.9500
92CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN COCHOLAFIN 40.0000772.5000
93CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTDCHOLAHLDNG 40.0000678.0000
94CIPLA LTDCIPLA 18.39001069.8000
95COAL INDIA LTDCOALINDIA 17.6100230.7500
96COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITEDCOCHINSHIP 40.0000429.0500
97COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE 46.90003318.0000
98COLGATE PALMOLIVE LTD.COLPAL 16.68001603.0000
99CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTDCONCOR 40.0000742.2500
100COROMANDEL INTERNTL. LTDCOROMANDEL 40.00001030.1500
101CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTDCREDITACC 40.00001001.2000
102CRISIL LTDCRISIL 40.00003178.4500
103CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTDCROMPTON 40.0000404.4500
104CSB BANK LIMITEDCSBBANK 40.0000237.0000
105CITY UNION BANK LTDCUB 40.0000185.9500
106CUMMINS INDIA LTDCUMMINSIND 20.73001242.0500
107CYIENT LIMITEDCYIENT 40.0000811.7000
108DABUR INDIA LTDDABUR 13.9400565.4000
109DALMIA BHARAT LIMITEDDALBHARAT 40.00001687.8500
110D.B.CORP LTDDBCORP 49.8900128.7500
111DILIP BUILDCON LIMITEDDBL 40.0000236.9500
112DISHMAN CARBO AMCIS LTDDCAL 40.0000102.9000
113DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK 40.0000108.8000
114DCM SHRIRAM LIMITEDDCMSHRIRAM 44.44001048.0000
115DEEPAK NITRITE LTDDEEPAKNTR 40.00002158.0000
116DELTA CORP LIMITEDDELTACORP 25.7600211.9500
117DHANI SERVICES LIMITEDDHANI 80.000051.3000
118DHANUKA AGRITECH LTDDHANUKA 40.0000694.7500
119DISH TV INDIA LTD.DISHTV 35.980018.9500
120DIVI S LABORATORIES LTDDIVISLAB 17.72003566.9000
121DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTDDIXON 0.00004513.3000
122DLF LIMITEDDLF 40.0000380.4000
123AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITEDDMART 18.25004289.0000
124DR. REDDY S LABORATORIESDRREDDY 16.04004133.1000
125ECLERX SERVICES LTDECLERX 40.00001515.1000
126EICHER MOTORS LTDEICHERMOT 20.74003725.4500
127EID PARRY INDIA LTDEIDPARRY 40.0000579.7500
128EIH LIMITEDEIHOTEL 40.0000197.4500
129ELGI EQUIPMENTS LTDELGIEQUIP 40.0000470.2000
130EMAMI LIMITEDEMAMILTD 40.0000501.0500
131ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.ENDURANCE 40.00001420.9000
132ENGINEERS INDIA LTDENGINERSIN 40.000066.6500
133EPL LIMITEDEPL 80.0000169.3000
134ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDERIS 40.0000709.0500
135ESAB INDIA LTDESABINDIA 49.76003280.6000
136ESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITEDESCORTS 40.00002104.3500
137EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTDEXIDEIND 17.2400162.9000
138FDC LIMITEDFDC 40.0000279.2000
139FEDERAL BANK LTDFEDERALBNK 40.0000123.1000
140FINOLEX CABLES LTDFINCABLES 40.0000474.3500
141FINE ORGANIC IND. LTD.FINEORG 40.00006948.1000
142FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTDFINPIPE 0.0000145.9500
143GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTDFLUOROCHEM 40.00003733.7500
144FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTDFORTIS 40.0000321.0000
145FIRSTSOURCE SOLU. LTD.FSL 40.0000105.9000
146GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTGAEL 42.0300299.5000
147GAIL (INDIA) LTDGAIL 20.140088.0500
148GALAXY SURFACTANTS LTDGALAXYSURF 40.00003151.6500
149GARWARE TECH FIBRES LTDGARFIBRES 40.00003520.0000
150THE GE SHPG.LTDGESHIP 49.6300535.4500
151GHCL LIMITEDGHCL 23.3600680.9500
152GENERAL INS CORP OF INDIAGICRE 23.2000126.5000
153GILLETTE INDIA LTDGILLETTE 40.00005342.4500
154GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LTGLAXO 40.00001417.9500
155GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALSGLENMARK 40.0000382.8500
156GUJARAT MINERAL DEV CORPGMDCLTD 40.0000150.7000
157GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.GMRINFRA 40.000038.2500
158GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM LGNFC 40.0000695.9500
159GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LTGODFRYPHLP 40.00001120.0000
160GODREJ AGROVET LIMITEDGODREJAGRO 40.0000521.9500
161GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTSGODREJCP 17.3700920.1000
162GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTDGODREJIND 40.0000463.6500
163GODREJ PROPERTIES LTDGODREJPROP 25.56001276.5500
164GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTDGPPL 40.000091.0000
165GRANULES INDIA LIMITEDGRANULES 80.0000314.6000
166GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTDGRASIM 40.00001723.1000
167GREAVES COTTON LTD.GREAVESCOT 40.0000162.4000
168GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITEDGRINDWELL 40.00002204.9500
169GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTDGRSE 40.0000351.6500
170GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTDGSFC 20.9200134.5500
171GUJARAT STATE PETRO LTDGSPL 40.0000242.8000
172GUJARAT ALKALIES & CHEMGUJALKALI 44.3600901.8500
173GUJARAT GAS LIMITEDGUJGASLTD 40.0000510.0000
174GULF OIL LUB. IND. LTD.GULFOILLUB 40.0000438.8500
175HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTDHAL 40.00002501.9500
176HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LTD.HATSUN 43.75001066.1500
177HAVELLS INDIA LIMITEDHAVELLS 17.83001316.6500
178HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTDHCLTECH 18.8300893.5500
179HDFC LTDHDFC 25.87002426.2000
180HDFC AMC LIMITEDHDFCAMC 40.00001932.0000
181HDFC BANK LTDHDFCBANK 17.04001504.6500
182HDFC LIFE INS CO LTDHDFCLIFE 40.0000547.3500
183HEG LTDHEG 40.00001123.2000
184HEIDELBERGCEMENT (I) LTDHEIDELBERG 40.0000213.2000
185HERITAGE FOODS LTDHERITGFOOD 24.6300325.7500
186HERO MOTOCORP LIMITEDHEROMOTOCO 21.00002784.4000
187HFCL LIMITEDHFCL 40.000075.7000
188HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTDHINDALCO 27.2600410.4000
189HINDUSTAN COPPER LTDHINDCOPPER 40.0000116.4500
190HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPHINDPETRO 34.7000231.7500
191HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.HINDUNILVR 15.64002636.9000
192HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITEDHINDZINC 40.0000281.2500
193HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDHONAUT 40.000041002.3000
194HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM LHSCL 40.0000104.9000
195HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTDHUDCO 40.000036.6000
196HUHTAMAKI INDIA LIMITEDHUHTAMAKI 40.0000210.5000
197INDIABULLS REAL EST. LTDIBREALEST 29.440077.3000
198INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTDIBULHSGFIN 44.5800125.4000
199ICICI BANK LTD.ICICIBANK 40.0000909.1500
200ICICI LOMBARD GIC LIMITEDICICIGI 21.21001197.0000
201ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTDICICIPRULI 40.0000558.2500
202ICRA LIMITEDICRA 40.00003889.5500
203IDBI BANK LIMITEDIDBI 44.930044.7000
204VODAFONE IDEA LIMITEDIDEA 77.50009.2500
205IDFC LIMITEDIDFC 40.000067.7000
206IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITEDIDFCFIRSTB 47.100051.1500
207INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTDIEX 40.0000152.0500
208IFB INDUSTRIES LTDIFBIND 80.0000995.0500
209INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTDIGL 18.9800422.8000
210IIFL FINANCE LIMITEDIIFL 40.0000380.0500
211IIFL WEALTH MGMT LTDIIFLWAM 40.00001880.0000
212THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTDINDHOTEL 40.0000330.0000
213THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITEDINDIACEM 40.0000276.8000
214INDIAMART INTERMESH LTDINDIAMART 80.00004382.4000
215INDIAN BANKINDIANB 43.6200202.7000
216INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTDINDIGO 40.00001892.4000
217INDOCO REMEDIES LTD.INDOCO 40.0000347.3000
218INDUSIND BANK LIMITEDINDUSINDBK 51.79001228.4000
219INDUS TOWERS LIMITEDINDUSTOWER 40.0000196.7500
220INFOSYS LIMITEDINFY 18.51001368.3500
221INGERSOLL-RAND INDIA LTDINGERRAND 12.93002033.9000
222INOX LEISURE LIMITEDINOXLEISUR 40.0000494.4000
223INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIOB 40.000018.7500
224INDIAN OIL CORP LTDIOC 17.460068.2000
225IOL CHEM AND PHARMA LTDIOLCP 80.0000364.6500
226IPCA LABORATORIES LTDIPCALAB 0.0000860.0000
227IRB INFRA DEV LTD.IRB 46.6700222.2500
228IRCON INTERNATIONAL LTDIRCON 42.970040.9500
229INDIAN RAIL TOUR CORP LTDIRCTC 0.0000702.5000
230ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDISEC 43.2300533.8500
231ITC LTDITC 16.7000344.2000
232ITI LTDITI 40.0000109.3000
233JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITEDJAGRAN 40.000065.9500
234JAI CORP LIMITEDJAICORPLTD 40.0000184.5000
235JAMNA AUTO IND LTDJAMNAAUTO 40.0000117.8500
236JOHNSON CONTROLS HITACHIJCHAC 40.00001474.1000
237JINDAL SAW LIMITEDJINDALSAW 40.000084.6000
238JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTDJINDALSTEL 40.0000432.4000
239JK CEMENT LIMITEDJKCEMENT 40.00002810.2000
240JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LTDJKLAKSHMI 40.0000623.3000
241JK PAPER LIMITEDJKPAPER 40.0000400.1000
242JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTDJKTYRE 40.0000177.4500
243JM FINANCIAL LIMITEDJMFINANCIL 40.000067.9000
244JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITEDJSL 40.0000140.0500
245JINDAL STAINLESS (H) LTDJSLHISAR 40.0000269.4500
246JSW ENERGY LIMITEDJSWENERGY 40.0000338.7500
247JSW STEEL LIMITEDJSWSTEEL 26.2700684.4000
248JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA 40.000097.2500
249JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTDJUBLFOOD 0.0000626.7000
250JUSTDIAL LTD.JUSTDIAL 40.0000572.3000
251JYOTHY LABS LIMITEDJYOTHYLAB 40.0000185.0000
252KAJARIA CERAMICS LTDKAJARIACER 40.00001232.1500
253KALPATARU POWER TRANS. LTKALPATPOWR 40.0000431.8000
254KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTDKANSAINER 40.0000480.0000
255KARUR VYSYA BANK LTDKARURVYSYA 40.000082.0500
256KEC INTL. LIMITEDKEC 40.0000447.0000
257KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.KEI 22.45001499.2500
258KNR CONSTRU LTD.KNRCON 40.0000245.1500
259KOLTE PATIL DEV. LTD.KOLTEPATIL 40.0000348.4500
260KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTDKOTAKBANK 40.00001920.0000
261KRBL LIMITEDKRBL 41.1800366.9000
262KSB LIMITEDKSB 40.00001984.9500
263KAVERI SEED CO. LTD.KSCL 40.0000455.9000
264KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKTKBANK 40.000089.3000
265L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTDL&TFH 40.000079.6500
266DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.LALPATHLAB 40.00002412.2500
267LA OPALA RG LIMITEDLAOPALA 40.0000363.0500
268LAURUS LABS LIMITEDLAURUSLABS 40.0000519.2000
269LAKSHMI MACHINES LTDLAXMIMACH 40.000012920.0000
270LEMON TREE HOTELS LTDLEMONTREE 40.000086.6000
271LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTDLICHSGFIN 40.0000420.2500
272LINDE INDIA LIMITEDLINDEINDIA 40.00003515.2000
273LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.LT 17.74001897.0000
274L&T INFOTECH LIMITEDLTI 43.03004397.6500
275L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.LTTS 40.00003429.5000
276LUPIN LIMITEDLUPIN 18.8800659.0000
277LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITEDLUXIND 40.00001861.0000
278MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTDM&M 30.19001304.8000
279M&M FIN. SERVICES LTDM&MFIN 40.0000225.9500
280BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK 42.540018.6500
281MAHINDRA CIE AUTO LTDMAHINDCIE 25.4900277.5000
282MAHINDRA LOGISTIC LIMITEDMAHLOG 40.0000538.7500
283MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTDMAHSCOOTER 40.00005200.0000
284MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTDMAHSEAMLES 40.0000807.2500
285MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTDMANAPPURAM 40.000098.2500
286MARICO LIMITEDMARICO 12.6900540.6000
287MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.MARUTI 20.34009252.2500
288MAS FINANCIAL SERV LTDMASFIN 40.0000759.0000
289UNITED SPIRITS LIMITEDMCDOWELL-N 40.0000883.0000
290MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGEMCX 40.00001286.1500
291METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTDMETROPOLIS 40.00001387.5500
292MAX FINANCIAL SERV LTDMFSL 40.0000808.0000
293MAHANAGAR GAS LTD.MGL 24.5100865.3000
294MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS LTDMHRIL 40.0000294.0000
295MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTDMIDHANI 40.0000223.7000
296MINDA CORPORATION LTDMINDACORP 40.0000221.7500
297MINDTREE LIMITEDMINDTREE 40.00003134.9500
298MMTC LIMITEDMMTC 40.000036.9000
299MOIL LIMITEDMOIL 40.0000159.8000
300MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTDMOTILALOFS 40.0000766.5500
301MPHASIS LIMITEDMPHASIS 40.00002060.9000
302MRF LTDMRF 16.180084888.0000
303MRPLMRPL 40.000066.1500
304MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITEDMUTHOOTFIN 40.00001028.8000
305NIPPON L I A M LTDNAM-INDIA 40.0400282.5500
306NATCO PHARMA LTD.NATCOPHARM 40.0000636.3500
307NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTDNATIONALUM 40.000074.4000
308INFO EDGE (I) LTDNAUKRI 22.51004000.4000
309NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTDNAVINFLUOR 40.00004671.0000
310NAVNEET EDUCATION LTDNAVNETEDUL 40.0000138.0000
311NBCC (INDIA) LIMITEDNBCC 42.350034.0000
312NCC LIMITEDNCC 30.790072.5000
313NESCO LTD.NESCO 40.0000594.5000
314NESTLE INDIA LIMITEDNESTLEIND 16.640018648.0000
315NETWORK18 MEDIA & INV LTDNETWORK18 24.820069.9500
316NATIONAL FERT. LTDNFL 40.000051.2000
317NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.NH 40.0000701.3500
318NHPC LTDNHPC 44.550038.3000
319THE NEW INDIA ASSU CO LTDNIACL 40.000087.9500
320NILKAMAL LIMITEDNILKAMAL 40.00002130.9000
321NLC INDIA LIMITEDNLCINDIA 41.340073.2500
322NMDC LTD.NMDC 40.0000128.9000
323NOCIL LIMITEDNOCIL 40.0000266.4500
324NTPC LTDNTPC 16.4800168.7000
325OBEROI REALTY LIMITEDOBEROIRLTY 40.00001006.6000
326ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.OFSS 40.00003003.4000
327OIL INDIA LTDOIL 40.0000184.9000
328OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.ONGC 50.9600129.6500
329ORIENT CEMENT LTD.ORIENTCEM 40.0000133.5000
330ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITEDORIENTELEC 40.0000276.2500
331PAGE INDUSTRIES LTDPAGEIND 19.430051285.0000
332PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL 49.4500962.1500
333PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTDPERSISTENT 80.00003145.6500
334PETRONET LNG LIMITEDPETRONET 18.1900206.7000
335POWER FIN CORP LTD.PFC 25.5400112.5000
336PFIZER LTDPFIZER 40.00004174.1000
337P&G HYGIENE & HEALTH CAREPGHH 40.000014655.3500
338PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LPGHL 40.00004086.8500
339THE PHOENIX MILLS LTDPHOENIXLTD 40.00001428.8500
340PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTDPIDILITIND 16.83002797.9500
341PI INDUSTRIES LTDPIIND 40.00003139.3000
342PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKPNB 40.000040.8000
343PNB HOUSING FIN LTD.PNBHOUSING 40.0000425.7500
344PNC INFRATECH LTD.PNCINFRA 40.0000270.0000
345POLYCAB INDIA LIMITEDPOLYCAB 45.46002609.1000
346POLY MEDICURE LIMITEDPOLYMED 40.0000883.5500
347POLYPLEX CORPORATION LTDPOLYPLEX 40.00002134.9500
348POWER GRID CORP. LTD.POWERGRID 15.9400224.2000
349HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTDPOWERINDIA 12.50003454.0000
350PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTDPRAJIND 40.0000409.9000
351PRESTIGE ESTATE LTDPRESTIGE 43.1200455.5000
352PRISM JOHNSON LIMITEDPRSMJOHNSN 40.0000132.1500
353PSP PROJECTS LIMITEDPSPPROJECT 40.0000660.4500
354PTC INDIA LIMITEDPTC 40.000080.6500
355PVR LIMITEDPVR 43.44001748.0000
356QUESS CORP LIMITEDQUESS 23.7800620.9000
357RADICO KHAITAN LTDRADICO 49.58001099.9500
358RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAIN 40.0000177.7000
359RAJESH EXPORTS LTDRAJESHEXPO 40.0000591.0000
360RALLIS INDIA LTDRALLIS 40.0000225.0000
361THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITEDRAMCOCEM 16.9600754.0000
362RATNAMANI MET & TUB LTD.RATNAMANI 40.27002056.6000
363RAYMOND LTDRAYMOND 40.00001128.9000
364RBL BANK LIMITEDRBLBANK 40.0000126.9000
365RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FERRCF 46.0000103.7500
366REC LIMITEDRECLTD 20.8200102.9500
367REDINGTON LIMITEDREDINGTON 40.0000149.5500
368RELAXO FOOT LTD.RELAXO 40.00001082.4500
369RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTDRELIANCE 20.49002494.0500
370RITES LIMITEDRITES 40.0000296.5500
371RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITEDRVNL 40.000034.8000
372STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIASAIL 44.890080.0000
373SANOFI INDIA LIMITEDSANOFI 40.00005975.5000
374SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTDSBICARD 40.0000944.9500
375SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTDSBILIFE 20.01001290.2000
376STATE BANK OF INDIASBIN 40.0000568.3500
377SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITEDSCHAEFFLER 0.00003370.0000
378SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASCHNEIDER 40.0000156.2500
379SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LTD.SEQUENT 40.0000109.6500
380SHEELA FOAM LIMITEDSFL 40.00003075.0000
381SHILPA MEDICARE LTDSHILPAMED 40.0000382.3500
382SHOPPERS STOP LIMITEDSHOPERSTOP 40.0000748.7500
383SHREE CEMENT LIMITEDSHREECEM 18.420022475.2000
384SHRIRAM CITYUNI FIN.LTD.SHRIRAMCIT 40.00001899.1500
385SIEMENS LTDSIEMENS 16.55002928.6000
386SIS LIMITEDSIS 40.0000426.3000
387SJVN LTDSJVN 40.000032.4000
388SKF INDIA LTDSKFINDIA 40.00004611.0000
389SOBHA LIMITEDSOBHA 40.0000684.3000
390SOLARA ACTIVE PHA SCI LTDSOLARA 80.0000464.0000
391SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTDSOLARINDS 40.00003871.5500
392SONATA SOFTWARE LTDSONATSOFTW 40.0000536.7000
393THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTDSOUTHBANK 40.000010.1000
394SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTDSPARC 40.0000223.0000
395SRF LTDSRF 40.00002616.8500
396SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN CO.SRTRANSFIN 40.00001268.6000
397STRIDES PHARMA SCI LTDSTAR 40.0000326.1500
398STAR CEMENT LIMITEDSTARCEMENT 40.0000106.2000
399STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDSTLTECH 40.0000176.2500
400SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDS LSUDARSCHEM 41.0300439.4500
401SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTDSUMICHEM 40.0000520.6500
402SUNDARAM FINANCE LTDSUNDARMFIN 40.00002227.0500
403SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTDSUNDRMFAST 40.0000910.0000
404SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND LSUNPHARMA 18.5200902.1500
405SUNTECK REALTY LIMITEDSUNTECK 40.0000456.3500
406SUN TV NETWORK LIMITEDSUNTV 40.0000514.1000
407SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LTDSUPRAJIT 40.0000347.9000
408SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTDSUPREMEIND 40.00002069.3500
409SUVEN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDSUVENPHAR 40.0000458.2000
410SWAN ENERGY LIMITEDSWANENERGY 40.0000217.7000
411SWARAJ ENGINES LTDSWARAJENG 40.00001789.0000
412STRLNG & WIL REN ENE LTDSWSOLAR 40.0000322.9000
413SYMPHONY LIMITEDSYMPHONY 40.0000871.1500
414SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LTDSYNGENE 40.0000568.3500
415TASTY BITE EATABLES LTDTASTYBITE 40.000012587.2000
416TATA CHEMICALS LTDTATACHEM 40.00001106.8500
417TATA COFFEE LIMITEDTATACOFFEE 43.2500227.1000
418TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTDTATACONSUM 40.0000803.0000
419TATA ELXSI LIMITEDTATAELXSI 40.00008804.0000
420TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTDTATAINVEST 40.00002599.9500
421TATA MOTORS LIMITEDTATAMOTORS 40.0000425.9500
422TATA MOTORS DVR A ORDTATAMTRDVR 40.0000210.4500
423TATA POWER CO LTDTATAPOWER 23.8400231.5000
424TATA STEEL LIMITEDTATASTEEL 0.0000104.4500
425TCI EXPRESS LIMITEDTCIEXP 43.62001950.2500
426TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITEDTCNSBRANDS 46.1100654.8500
427TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LTTCS 16.82002992.8500
428TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD.TEAMLEASE 40.00003206.4500
429TECH MAHINDRA LIMITEDTECHM 19.05001048.8500
430THERMAX LTDTHERMAX 48.95002580.5500
431THYROCARE TECH LTDTHYROCARE 40.0000688.9000
432TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTDTIINDIA 40.00002737.7500
433TIMKEN INDIA LTD.TIMKEN 40.00002899.7500
434TITAN COMPANY LIMITEDTITAN 20.55002656.9000
435TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTORNTPHARM 18.75001510.6000
436TORRENT POWER LTDTORNTPOWER 16.6500534.3500
437TRENT LTDTRENT 40.00001468.0000
438TRIDENT LIMITEDTRIDENT 40.000037.7500
439TTK PRESTIGE LTDTTKPRESTIG 0.00001001.9000
440TV18 BROADCAST LIMITEDTV18BRDCST 40.000040.1500
441TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTDTVSMOTOR 19.94001075.0000
442TV TODAY NETWORK LTDTVTODAY 40.0000297.0000
443UNITED BREWERIES LTDUBL 40.00001670.9000
444UCO BANKUCOBANK 40.000012.4000
445UFLEX LIMITEDUFLEX 40.0000769.2500
446UJJIVAN FIN. SERVC. LTD.UJJIVAN 27.2800222.6500
447UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANKUJJIVANSFB 40.000024.8000
448ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITEDULTRACEMCO 18.18006315.8000
449UNION BANK OF INDIAUNIONBANK 40.000046.6000
450UPL LIMITEDUPL 40.0000716.0500
451VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITEDVAIBHAVGBL 0.0000365.4000
452VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.VARROC 40.0000388.0000
453VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITEDVBL 40.00001135.1000
454VENKY S (INDIA) LIMITEDVENKEYS 40.00002106.6000
455V-GUARD IND LTD.VGUARD 40.0000250.9500
456VINATI ORGANICS LTDVINATIORGA 40.00002130.0000
457VIP INDUSTRIES LTDVIPIND 40.0000685.9000
458VMART RETAIL LTDVMART 40.00002949.2000
459VOLTAS LTDVOLTAS 17.7900902.2500
460VRL LOGISTICS LIMITEDVRLLOG 40.0000652.8500
461VST INDUSTRIES LTDVSTIND 40.00003257.8500
462VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITEDVTL 0.0000357.1000
463WELSPUN CORP LIMITEDWELCORP 26.6500292.6000
464WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTDWESTLIFE 40.0000684.3500
465WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LTDWHIRLPOOL 40.00001709.2500
466WIPRO LTDWIPRO 40.0000397.2000
467ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENT LTDZEEL 40.0000275.4000
468ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTDZENSARTECH 40.0000222.7000
469ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITEDZYDUSWELL 40.00001615.7000

To know more about best stock brokers at low rates visit best discount broker in India.