Margin Calculator


NSE FNO Margin
(Lot Size 850)
NSE Currency Margin
(Lot Size 1)
MCX Commodity Margin
(Lot Size 5)
Cover Order
Bracket Order
Equity Margin
Combined Margin Requirements
Span Margin
Rs.
Exposure Margin
Rs.
Additional Margin
Rs.
Total Margin
Rs.
Margin Benefit
Rs.
Option Premium
Rs.
Combined Margin Requirements
Value of Trade
Rs.
0
Margin
Rs.
0
Limit Multiple
Rs.
0
Securities under Ban: BHEL, ESCORTS, GRANULES, IBULHSGFIN, IDEA
SrNoScripNameScripSymbolMarginLTP
13M INDIA LIMITED3MINDIA 40.000024703.2500
2AARTI DRUGS LTD.AARTIDRUGS 40.0000495.1500
3AARTI INDUSTRIES LTDAARTIIND 40.00001019.9500
4AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITEDAAVAS 40.00002824.7500
5ABB INDIA LIMITEDABB 40.00002356.7500
6ABBOTT INDIA LIMITEDABBOTINDIA 40.000016980.8500
7ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.ABCAPITAL 40.0000123.3000
8ADITYA BIRLA FASHION & RTABFRL 40.0000302.9000
9ACC LIMITEDACC 16.92002215.7500
10ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITEDADANIENT 40.00001828.3500
11ADANI PORT & SEZ LTDADANIPORTS 40.0000723.9000
12ADANI TRANSMISSION LTDADANITRANS 24.54002066.8000
13AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDAEGISCHEM 40.0000215.6500
14AIA ENGINEERING LIMITEDAIAENG 40.00001899.0000
15AJANTA PHARMA LIMITEDAJANTPHARM 40.00002213.9500
16AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITEDAKZOINDIA 40.00001970.3000
17ALEMBIC LIMITEDALEMBICLTD 46.3700103.0500
18ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD.ALKEM 40.00003550.7000
19ALKYL AMINES CHEM. LTDALKYLAMINE 0.00003492.9000
20AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD.AMARAJABAT 19.3600614.1000
21AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTDAMBER 40.00003433.9500
22AMBUJA CEMENTS LTDAMBUJACEM 18.7600368.6500
23APL APOLLO TUBES LTDAPLAPOLLO 0.0000959.4500
24ALEMBIC PHARMA LTDAPLLTD 40.0000774.1000
25APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LAPOLLOHOSP 40.00004691.6500
26APOLLO TYRES LTDAPOLLOTYRE 40.0000223.8000
27ASHOKA BUILDCON LTDASHOKA 40.000097.8000
28ASHOK LEYLAND LTDASHOKLEY 40.0000138.3000
29ASIAN PAINTS LIMITEDASIANPAINT 16.91003274.8500
30ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.ASTERDM 40.0000189.6500
31ASTRAL LIMITEDASTRAL 40.00002376.9500
32ASTRAZENECA PHARMA IND LTASTRAZEN 40.00002993.1000
33ATUL LTDATUL 40.00009672.5500
34AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDAUBANK 24.56001256.7000
35AUROBINDO PHARMA LTDAUROPHARMA 40.0000655.4500
36AVANTI FEEDS LIMITEDAVANTIFEED 40.0000610.7000
37AXIS BANK LIMITEDAXISBANK 40.0000712.5000
38BAJAJ AUTO LIMITEDBAJAJ-AUTO 17.70003419.8000
39BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTDBAJAJCON 40.0000185.6000
40BAJAJ ELECT.LTDBAJAJELEC 40.00001197.8000
41BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.BAJAJFINSV 40.000016335.2000
42BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTDBAJAJHLDNG 40.00005350.1500
43BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITEDBAJFINANCE 40.00007373.7500
44BALKRISHNA IND. LTDBALKRISIND 40.00002443.7000
45BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTDBALMLAWRIE 40.0000129.9000
46BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LTDBALRAMCHIN 40.7100422.5000
47BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDBANDHANBNK 44.9800295.5000
48BANK OF BARODABANKBARODA 42.690092.7000
49BANK OF INDIABANKINDIA 40.000052.3000
50BASF INDIA LTDBASF 40.00003225.7000
51BATA INDIA LTDBATAINDIA 40.00002028.6000
52BAYER CROPSCIENCE LTDBAYERCROP 40.00005099.4000
53BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORBBTC 40.00001080.3000
54BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITEDBDL 40.0000459.1000
55BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTDBEL 40.0000206.9500
56BEML LIMITEDBEML 40.00001805.0000
57BERGER PAINTS (I) LTDBERGEPAINT 17.6000744.7500
58BHARAT FORGE LTDBHARATFORG 40.0000740.4000
59BHARAT RASAYAN LTDBHARATRAS 40.000012229.4500
60BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITEDBHARTIARTL 40.0000695.2500
61BHELBHEL 43.480059.6000
62BIOCON LIMITED.BIOCON 26.1600377.1000
63BIRLA CORPORATION LTDBIRLACORPN 40.00001464.1000
64BLISS GVS PHARMA LTDBLISSGVS 40.000099.0000
65BLUE DART EXPRESS LTDBLUEDART 45.82006981.6500
66BLUE STAR LIMITEDBLUESTARCO 40.0000990.9500
67BOMBAY DYEING & MFG. CO LBOMDYEING 40.0000109.3500
68BOSCH LIMITEDBOSCHLTD 22.380016470.7500
69BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTBPCL 44.0200381.7000
70BRIGADE ENTER. LTDBRIGADE 40.0000501.2000
71BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTDBRITANNIA 18.76003618.3000
72BSE LIMITEDBSE 40.00002059.9000
73BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT 80.0000487.2500
74CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITEDCADILAHC 18.0600410.4000
75CANARA BANKCANBK 40.0000215.6000
76CAN FIN HOMES LTDCANFINHOME 40.0000594.7000
77CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.CAPLIPOINT 40.0000788.1500
78CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LTDCARBORUNIV 40.0000887.7500
79CARE RATINGS LIMITEDCARERATING 40.0000621.5500
80CASTROL INDIA LIMITEDCASTROLIND 40.0000123.4500
81CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTDCCL 40.0000460.9000
82CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTDCDSL 40.00001583.1000
83CEAT LIMITEDCEATLTD 40.00001111.5000
84CENTRAL BANK OF INDIACENTRALBK 40.000021.0500
85CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTDCENTURYPLY 40.0000626.5500
86CENTURY TEXTILES LTDCENTURYTEX 26.0000950.1500
87CERA SANITARYWARE LTDCERA 40.00004690.6500
88CESC LTDCESC 0.000090.8500
89CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTDCGCL 40.0000538.2500
90CHALET HOTELS LIMITEDCHALET 40.0000239.1500
91CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS LTDCHAMBLFERT 40.0000467.2000
92CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTCHENNPETRO 40.0000108.6000
93CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN COCHOLAFIN 40.0000654.1500
94CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTDCHOLAHLDNG 40.0000690.4000
95CIPLA LTDCIPLA 18.2500867.4500
96COAL INDIA LTDCOALINDIA 17.5000158.7500
97COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITEDCOCHINSHIP 40.0000345.0500
98COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE 46.90005200.3500
99COLGATE PALMOLIVE LTD.COLPAL 16.68001444.9000
100CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTDCONCOR 40.0000623.6000
101COROMANDEL INTERNTL. LTDCOROMANDEL 40.0000770.8500
102CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTDCREDITACC 40.0000617.3500
103CRISIL LTDCRISIL 40.00002834.5000
104CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTDCROMPTON 40.0000420.0500
105CSB BANK LIMITEDCSBBANK 40.0000241.3000
106CITY UNION BANK LTDCUB 40.0000140.9500
107CUMMINS INDIA LTDCUMMINSIND 20.7300921.3000
108CYIENT LIMITEDCYIENT 40.0000958.8000
109DABUR INDIA LTDDABUR 13.9100551.5500
110DALMIA BHARAT LIMITEDDALBHARAT 40.00001951.7000
111D.B.CORP LTDDBCORP 49.890093.4000
112DILIP BUILDCON LIMITEDDBL 40.0000359.4500
113DISHMAN CARBO AMCIS LTDDCAL 40.0000210.5500
114DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK 40.000084.0500
115DCM SHRIRAM LIMITEDDCMSHRIRAM 44.44001057.1500
116DEEPAK NITRITE LTDDEEPAKNTR 40.00002500.9500
117DELTA CORP LIMITEDDELTACORP 25.7200286.3500
118DHANI SERVICES LIMITEDDHANI 80.0000150.8000
119DHANUKA AGRITECH LTDDHANUKA 40.0000744.7000
120DISH TV INDIA LTD.DISHTV 35.980016.5000
121DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTDDIVISLAB 17.72004179.4000
122DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTDDIXON 0.00004979.2500
123DLF LIMITEDDLF 40.0000395.1000
124AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITEDDMART 18.21004299.8000
125DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIESDRREDDY 16.21004496.1500
126ECLERX SERVICES LTDECLERX 40.00002563.3500
127EICHER MOTORS LTDEICHERMOT 20.78002711.1000
128EID PARRY INDIA LTDEIDPARRY 40.0000497.6000
129EIH LIMITEDEIHOTEL 40.0000139.3000
130ELGI EQUIPMENTS LTDELGIEQUIP 40.0000370.1000
131EMAMI LIMITEDEMAMILTD 40.0000472.5000
132ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.ENDURANCE 40.00001672.1500
133ENGINEERS INDIA LTDENGINERSIN 40.000069.6500
134EPL LIMITEDEPL 80.0000193.1500
135ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDERIS 40.0000734.6000
136ESAB INDIA LTDESABINDIA 49.76003284.8000
137ESCORTS INDIA LTDESCORTS 40.00001868.6000
138EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTDEXIDEIND 17.2400176.1000
139FDC LIMITEDFDC 40.0000284.9000
140FEDERAL BANK LTDFEDERALBNK 40.000093.9000
141FINOLEX CABLES LTDFINCABLES 40.0000499.9000
142FINE ORGANIC IND. LTD.FINEORG 40.00003771.3000
143FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTDFINPIPE 0.0000193.7000
144GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTDFLUOROCHEM 40.00002722.9500
145FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTDFORTIS 40.0000276.0000
146FIRSTSOURCE SOLU. LTD.FSL 40.0000163.8500
147GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTGAEL 42.0300185.3000
148GAIL (INDIA) LTDGAIL 20.0600143.4000
149GALAXY SURFACTANTS LTDGALAXYSURF 40.00003132.2000
150GARWARE TECH FIBRES LTDGARFIBRES 40.00003219.6500
151THE GE SHPG.LTDGESHIP 49.6300314.9500
152GHCL LIMITEDGHCL 23.4000436.4000
153GENERAL INS CORP OF INDIAGICRE 23.2000137.4500
154GILLETTE INDIA LTDGILLETTE 40.00005201.4500
155GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LTGLAXO 40.00001728.5500
156GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALSGLENMARK 40.0000482.9500
157GUJARAT MINERAL DEV CORPGMDCLTD 40.0000106.6500
158GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.GMRINFRA 40.000042.3000
159GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM LGNFC 40.0000484.3500
160GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LTGODFRYPHLP 40.00001122.2500
161GODREJ AGROVET LIMITEDGODREJAGRO 40.0000520.6500
162GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTSGODREJCP 17.4600891.2000
163GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTDGODREJIND 40.0000618.0500
164GODREJ PROPERTIES LTDGODREJPROP 25.56001798.8500
165GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTDGPPL 40.000093.9500
166GRANULES INDIA LIMITEDGRANULES 80.0000318.7000
167GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTDGRASIM 40.00001792.1000
168GREAVES COTTON LTD.GREAVESCOT 40.0000233.5000
169GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITEDGRINDWELL 40.00001928.7500
170GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTDGRSE 40.0000240.1500
171GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTDGSFC 20.7800128.3000
172GUJARAT STATE PETRO LTDGSPL 40.0000312.9500
173GUJARAT ALKALIES & CHEMGUJALKALI 44.3600714.9500
174GUJARAT GAS LIMITEDGUJGASLTD 40.0000700.9500
175GULF OIL LUB. IND. LTD.GULFOILLUB 40.0000466.2500
176HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTDHAL 40.00001418.1500
177HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LTD.HATSUN 43.75001145.9500
178HAVELLS INDIA LIMITEDHAVELLS 17.83001241.5500
179HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTDHCLTECH 18.79001167.9500
180HDFC LTDHDFC 25.87002592.9500
181HDFC AMC LIMITEDHDFCAMC 40.00002369.4000
182HDFC BANK LTDHDFCBANK 17.04001521.6000
183HDFC LIFE INS CO LTDHDFCLIFE 40.0000641.4500
184HEG LTDHEG 40.00001665.4000
185HEIDELBERGCEMENT (I) LTDHEIDELBERG 40.0000228.4000
186HERITAGE FOODS LTDHERITGFOOD 24.6300398.5000
187HERO MOTOCORP LIMITEDHEROMOTOCO 21.00002750.1000
188HFCL LIMITEDHFCL 40.000084.3500
189HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTDHINDALCO 27.2600506.7000
190HINDUSTAN COPPER LTDHINDCOPPER 40.0000131.2500
191HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPHINDPETRO 34.7000310.5000
192HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.HINDUNILVR 15.64002325.4000
193HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITEDHINDZINC 40.0000326.0000
194HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDHONAUT 40.000043863.7500
195HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM LHSCL 40.000059.3000
196HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTDHUDCO 40.000040.5500
197HUHTAMAKI INDIA LIMITEDHUHTAMAKI 40.0000210.6000
198INDIABULLS REAL EST. LTDIBREALEST 29.4400158.5000
199INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTDIBULHSGFIN 44.5800220.1000
200ICICI BANK LTD.ICICIBANK 40.0000804.5000
201ICICI LOMBARD GIC LIMITEDICICIGI 21.21001381.6500
202ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTDICICIPRULI 40.0000577.5500
203ICRA LIMITEDICRA 40.00003500.4500
204IDBI BANK LIMITEDIDBI 44.930048.6500
205VODAFONE IDEA LIMITEDIDEA 77.500011.8500
206IDFC LIMITEDIDFC 40.000062.1500
207IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITEDIDFCFIRSTB 47.100046.7000
208INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTDIEX 40.0000251.7000
209IFB INDUSTRIES LTDIFBIND 80.00001161.1000
210INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTDIGL 18.9800425.1000
211IIFL FINANCE LIMITEDIIFL 40.0000307.9000
212IIFL WEALTH MGMT LTDIIFLWAM 40.00001628.7000
213THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTDINDHOTEL 40.0000206.3500
214THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITEDINDIACEM 40.0000228.1500
215INDIAMART INTERMESH LTDINDIAMART 80.00006120.3000
216INDIAN BANKINDIANB 43.6200139.3000
217INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTDINDIGO 40.00002084.3500
218INDOCO REMEDIES LTD.INDOCO 40.0000416.7000
219INDUSIND BANK LIMITEDINDUSINDBK 51.7900854.1000
220INDUS TOWERS LIMITEDINDUSTOWER 40.0000258.7000
221INFOSYS LIMITEDINFY 18.54001785.7000
222INGERSOLL-RAND INDIA LTDINGERRAND 12.93001414.1500
223INOX LEISURE LIMITEDINOXLEISUR 40.0000380.2500
224INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIOB 40.000020.4000
225INDIAN OIL CORP LTDIOC 17.4600121.7000
226IOL CHEM AND PHARMA LTDIOLCP 80.0000448.8500
227IPCA LABORATORIES LTDIPCALAB 0.00001054.7000
228IRB INFRA DEV LTD.IRB 46.6700232.6000
229IRCON INTERNATIONAL LTDIRCON 42.970046.2500
230INDIAN RAIL TOUR CORP LTDIRCTC 0.0000861.7000
231ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDISEC 43.2300777.9500
232ITC LTDITC 16.8200217.0500
233ITI LTDITI 40.0000117.7500
234JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITEDJAGRAN 40.000071.9000
235JAI CORP LIMITEDJAICORPLTD 40.0000135.4000
236JAMNA AUTO IND LTDJAMNAAUTO 40.0000113.5500
237JOHNSON CONTROLS HITACHIJCHAC 40.00001893.9000
238JINDAL SAW LIMITEDJINDALSAW 40.0000108.1000
239JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTDJINDALSTEL 40.0000405.1500
240JK CEMENT LIMITEDJKCEMENT 40.00003397.9000
241JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LTDJKLAKSHMI 40.0000589.6000
242JK PAPER LIMITEDJKPAPER 40.0000225.2000
243JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTDJKTYRE 40.0000138.8500
244JM FINANCIAL LIMITEDJMFINANCIL 40.000073.3500
245JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITEDJSL 40.0000211.8500
246JINDAL STAINLESS (H) LTDJSLHISAR 40.0000399.6500
247JSW ENERGY LIMITEDJSWENERGY 40.0000308.8500
248JSW STEEL LIMITEDJSWSTEEL 26.2700666.2500
249JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA 40.000091.3000
250JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTDJUBLFOOD 41.94003701.7000
251JUSTDIAL LTD.JUSTDIAL 40.0000936.3500
252JYOTHY LABS LIMITEDJYOTHYLAB 40.0000139.8000
253KAJARIA CERAMICS LTDKAJARIACER 40.00001267.2000
254KALPATARU POWER TRANS. LTKALPATPOWR 40.0000403.1000
255KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTDKANSAINER 40.0000575.7000
256KARUR VYSYA BANK LTDKARURVYSYA 40.000048.2500
257KEC INTL. LIMITEDKEC 40.0000496.7000
258KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.KEI 22.24001165.8000
259KNR CONSTRU LTD.KNRCON 40.0000315.0500
260KOLTE PATIL DEV. LTD.KOLTEPATIL 40.0000336.6000
261KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTDKOTAKBANK 40.00001893.7500
262KRBL LIMITEDKRBL 41.1800247.0500
263KSB LIMITEDKSB 40.00001270.2500
264KAVERI SEED CO. LTD.KSCL 40.0000565.7500
265KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKTKBANK 40.000065.8000
266L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTDL&TFH 40.000075.5500
267DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.LALPATHLAB 40.00003013.5000
268LA OPALA RG LIMITEDLAOPALA 40.0000405.8500
269LAURUS LABS LIMITEDLAURUSLABS 40.0000481.8000
270LAKSHMI MACHINES LTDLAXMIMACH 40.000010938.6500
271LEMON TREE HOTELS LTDLEMONTREE 40.000048.4000
272LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTDLICHSGFIN 40.0000351.9500
273LINDE INDIA LIMITEDLINDEINDIA 40.00002774.3500
274LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.LT 17.69001956.0500
275L&T INFOTECH LIMITEDLTI 43.03006393.8000
276L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.LTTS 40.00004810.4000
277LUPIN LIMITEDLUPIN 18.8500903.4000
278LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITEDLUXIND 40.00003651.6000
279MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTDM&M 30.1900875.2000
280M&M FIN. SERVICES LTDM&MFIN 40.0000155.2500
281BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK 42.540020.3500
282MAHINDRA CIE AUTO LTDMAHINDCIE 25.3200217.2500
283MAHINDRA LOGISTIC LIMITEDMAHLOG 40.0000711.1500
284MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTDMAHSCOOTER 40.00003814.6500
285MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTDMAHSEAMLES 40.0000533.7000
286MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTDMANAPPURAM 40.0000155.1500
287MARICO LIMITEDMARICO 12.6900477.8500
288MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.MARUTI 20.51008189.6000
289MAS FINANCIAL SERV LTDMASFIN 40.0000563.9000
290UNITED SPIRITS LIMITEDMCDOWELL-N 40.0000899.3000
291MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGEMCX 40.00001533.1500
292METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTDMETROPOLIS 40.00002658.2500
293MAX FINANCIAL SERV LTDMFSL 40.0000933.2500
294MAHANAGAR GAS LTD.MGL 24.5100852.8000
295MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS LTDMHRIL 40.0000205.7500
296MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTDMIDHANI 40.0000187.2500
297MINDA CORPORATION LTDMINDACORP 40.0000200.9500
298MINDA INDUSTRIES LTD.MINDAIND 40.00001100.4500
299MINDTREE LIMITEDMINDTREE 40.00004118.8500
300MMTC LIMITEDMMTC 40.000049.5500
301MOIL LIMITEDMOIL 40.0000172.4500
302MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LTMOTHERSUMI 40.0000181.9000
303MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTDMOTILALOFS 40.0000925.8000
304MPHASIS LIMITEDMPHASIS 40.00003024.6000
305MRF LTDMRF 16.140072697.1000
306MRPLMRPL 40.000044.2500
307MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITEDMUTHOOTFIN 40.00001432.7500
308NIPPON L I A M LTDNAM-INDIA 40.0400358.3500
309NATCO PHARMA LTD.NATCOPHARM 40.0000897.4000
310NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTDNATIONALUM 40.0000108.2500
311INFO EDGE (I) LTDNAUKRI 22.29004762.6000
312NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTDNAVINFLUOR 40.00003869.1500
313NAVNEET EDUCATION LTDNAVNETEDUL 40.000092.9500
314NBCC (INDIA) LIMITEDNBCC 42.350047.9000
315NCC LIMITEDNCC 30.730073.7500
316NESCO LTD.NESCO 40.0000574.6000
317NESTLE INDIA LIMITEDNESTLEIND 16.660018974.2500
318NETWORK18 MEDIA & INV LTDNETWORK18 25.060086.4000
319NATIONAL FERT. LTDNFL 40.000056.9500
320NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.NH 40.0000637.4500
321NHPC LTDNHPC 44.550030.4500
322THE NEW INDIA ASSU CO LTDNIACL 40.0000137.8500
323NILKAMAL LIMITEDNILKAMAL 40.00002373.2000
324NLC INDIA LIMITEDNLCINDIA 41.340067.2000
325NMDC LTD.NMDC 40.0000139.7500
326NOCIL LIMITEDNOCIL 40.0000240.1000
327NTPC LTDNTPC 16.4600134.1000
328OBEROI REALTY LIMITEDOBEROIRLTY 40.0000932.4000
329ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.OFSS 40.00003674.1500
330OIL INDIA LTDOIL 40.0000221.1500
331OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.ONGC 50.9600163.6500
332ORIENT CEMENT LTD.ORIENTCEM 40.0000169.9500
333ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITEDORIENTELEC 40.0000350.3000
334PAGE INDUSTRIES LTDPAGEIND 19.430042539.9500
335PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL 49.45002527.8500
336PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTDPERSISTENT 80.00004301.6000
337PETRONET LNG LIMITEDPETRONET 18.1900212.8500
338POWER FIN CORP LTD.PFC 25.5400120.8500
339PFIZER LTDPFIZER 40.00004747.6000
340P&G HYGIENE & HEALTH CAREPGHH 40.000015867.6500
341PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LPGHL 40.00005093.7500
342THE PHOENIX MILLS LTDPHOENIXLTD 40.0000956.1000
343PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTDPIDILITIND 16.83002700.6000
344PI INDUSTRIES LTDPIIND 40.00002593.5500
345PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKPNB 40.000038.8000
346PNB HOUSING FIN LTD.PNBHOUSING 40.0000462.5000
347PNC INFRATECH LTD.PNCINFRA 40.0000298.5000
348POLYCAB INDIA LIMITEDPOLYCAB 45.46002510.8500
349POLY MEDICURE LIMITEDPOLYMED 40.0000891.7500
350POLYPLEX CORPORATION LTDPOLYPLEX 40.00001821.5000
351POWER GRID CORP. LTD.POWERGRID 15.9600215.1000
352HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTDPOWERINDIA 12.50003030.7500
353PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTDPRAJIND 40.0000419.2000
354PRESTIGE ESTATE LTDPRESTIGE 43.1200504.7000
355PRISM JOHNSON LIMITEDPRSMJOHNSN 40.0000147.4500
356PSP PROJECTS LIMITEDPSPPROJECT 40.0000506.2000
357PTC INDIA LIMITEDPTC 40.000094.4500
358PVR LIMITEDPVR 43.44001537.3500
359QUESS CORP LIMITEDQUESS 24.0700803.4000
360RADICO KHAITAN LTDRADICO 49.58001114.7000
361RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAIN 40.0000229.2000
362RAJESH EXPORTS LTDRAJESHEXPO 40.0000844.3500
363RALLIS INDIA LTDRALLIS 40.0000268.1500
364THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITEDRAMCOCEM 17.0300940.4000
365RATNAMANI MET & TUB LTD.RATNAMANI 40.27001904.9500
366RAYMOND LTDRAYMOND 40.0000751.0500
367RBL BANK LIMITEDRBLBANK 40.0000146.7500
368RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FERRCF 46.000081.1500
369REC LIMITEDRECLTD 20.8200132.9000
370REDINGTON (INDIA) LTD.REDINGTON 40.0000160.2500
371RELAXO FOOT LTD.RELAXO 40.00001316.2500
372RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTDRELIANCE 20.49002477.8500
373RITES LIMITEDRITES 40.0000270.7000
374RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITEDRVNL 40.000037.1500
375STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIASAIL 44.8900102.5500
376SANOFI INDIA LIMITEDSANOFI 40.00007323.5000
377SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTDSBICARD 40.0000850.1000
378SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTDSBILIFE 20.01001240.6500
379STATE BANK OF INDIASBIN 40.0000502.7000
380SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITEDSCHAEFFLER 40.00009005.4500
381SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASCHNEIDER 40.0000109.5500
382SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LTD.SEQUENT 40.0000172.6500
383SHEELA FOAM LIMITEDSFL 40.00003589.3500
384SHILPA MEDICARE LTDSHILPAMED 40.0000535.3000
385SHOPPERS STOP LIMITEDSHOPERSTOP 40.0000378.0500
386SHREE CEMENT LIMITEDSHREECEM 18.420025037.2000
387SHRIRAM CITYUNI FIN.LTD.SHRIRAMCIT 40.00001733.7500
388SIEMENS LTDSIEMENS 16.52002343.9500
389SIS LIMITEDSIS 40.0000517.6500
390SJVN LTDSJVN 40.000030.4000
391SKF INDIA LTDSKFINDIA 40.00003934.4500
392SOBHA LIMITEDSOBHA 40.0000970.8500
393SOLARA ACTIVE PHA SCI LTDSOLARA 80.00001019.3000
394SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTDSOLARINDS 40.00002303.0000
395SONATA SOFTWARE LTDSONATSOFTW 40.0000860.7000
396THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTDSOUTHBANK 40.00008.8500
397SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTDSPARC 40.0000322.1500
398SRF LTDSRF 40.00002476.8000
399SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN CO.SRTRANSFIN 40.00001198.5000
400STRIDES PHARMA SCI LTDSTAR 40.0000400.8500
401STAR CEMENT LIMITEDSTARCEMENT 40.000095.3500
402STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDSTLTECH 40.0000209.2500
403SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDS LSUDARSCHEM 41.0300562.2500
404SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTDSUMICHEM 40.0000379.9500
405SUNDARAM FINANCE LTDSUNDARMFIN 40.00002309.0500
406SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTDSUNDRMFAST 40.0000871.1000
407SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND LSUNPHARMA 18.5000808.7500
408SUNTECK REALTY LIMITEDSUNTECK 40.0000540.0000
409SUN TV NETWORK LIMITEDSUNTV 40.0000495.0500
410SUPREME PETROCHEMICALS LTSUPPETRO 40.0000701.4000
411SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LTDSUPRAJIT 40.0000434.9000
412SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTDSUPREMEIND 40.00002237.6000
413SUVEN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDSUVENPHAR 40.0000537.0500
414SWAN ENERGY LIMITEDSWANENERGY 40.0000174.9500
415SWARAJ ENGINES LTDSWARAJENG 40.00001642.7000
416STRLNG & WIL REN ENE LTDSWSOLAR 40.0000396.6500
417SYMPHONY LIMITEDSYMPHONY 40.00001041.0500
418SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LTDSYNGENE 40.0000597.4000
419TASTY BITE EATABLES LTDTASTYBITE 40.000013141.9500
420TATA CHEMICALS LTDTATACHEM 40.0000965.0000
421TATA COFFEE LIMITEDTATACOFFEE 43.2500219.5500
422TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTDTATACONSUM 40.0000726.5500
423TATA ELXSI LIMITEDTATAELXSI 40.00007200.7000
424TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTDTATAINVEST 40.00001499.2500
425TATA MOTORS LIMITEDTATAMOTORS 40.0000501.8500
426TATA MOTORS DVR 'A' ORDTATAMTRDVR 40.0000254.9500
427TATA POWER CO LTDTATAPOWER 23.8400241.9500
428TATA STEEL LIMITEDTATASTEEL 22.14001169.7000
429TCI EXPRESS LIMITEDTCIEXP 43.62002152.0500
430TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITEDTCNSBRANDS 46.1100799.3500
431TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LTTCS 16.82003833.5000
432TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD.TEAMLEASE 40.00003954.5000
433TECH MAHINDRA LIMITEDTECHM 19.21001593.5500
434THERMAX LTDTHERMAX 48.95002027.7500
435THYROCARE TECH LTDTHYROCARE 40.0000963.8000
436TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTDTIINDIA 40.00001783.0000
437TIMKEN INDIA LTD.TIMKEN 40.00001988.4000
438TITAN COMPANY LIMITEDTITAN 20.55002528.1500
439TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTORNTPHARM 18.56003165.1500
440TORRENT POWER LTDTORNTPOWER 16.6500550.5500
441TRENT LTDTRENT 40.00001181.8500
442TRIDENT LIMITEDTRIDENT 40.000064.3500
443TTK PRESTIGE LTDTTKPRESTIG 0.0000971.1000
444TV18 BROADCAST LIMITEDTV18BRDCST 40.000052.9500
445TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTDTVSMOTOR 20.1100631.1000
446TV TODAY NETWORK LTDTVTODAY 40.0000399.8000
447UNITED BREWERIES LTDUBL 40.00001566.3500
448UCO BANKUCOBANK 40.000012.9000
449UFLEX LIMITEDUFLEX 40.0000525.1000
450UJJIVAN FIN. SERVC. LTD.UJJIVAN 26.9700138.0500
451UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANKUJJIVANSFB 40.000019.7500
452ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITEDULTRACEMCO 18.35007357.6500
453UNION BANK OF INDIAUNIONBANK 40.000043.6000
454UPL LIMITEDUPL 40.0000786.9000
455VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITEDVAIBHAVGBL 0.0000535.9500
456VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.VARROC 40.0000421.3500
457VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITEDVBL 40.0000915.8500
458VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITEDVENKEYS 40.00002586.9500
459V-GUARD IND LTD.VGUARD 40.0000221.4500
460VINATI ORGANICS LTDVINATIORGA 40.00002125.6000
461VIP INDUSTRIES LTDVIPIND 40.0000577.8000
462VMART RETAIL LTDVMART 40.00003964.0500
463VOLTAS LTDVOLTAS 17.90001192.2500
464VRL LOGISTICS LIMITEDVRLLOG 40.0000475.4500
465VST INDUSTRIES LTDVSTIND 40.00003173.8500
466VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITEDVTL 40.00002717.6000
467WABCO INDIA LIMITEDWABCOINDIA 40.00008502.9000
468WELSPUN CORP LIMITEDWELCORP 26.6500178.2500
469WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTDWESTLIFE 40.0000504.5500
470WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LTDWHIRLPOOL 40.00001832.5000
471WIPRO LTDWIPRO 40.0000605.0500
472ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENT LTDZEEL 40.0000289.3500
473ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTDZENSARTECH 40.0000444.1500
474ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITEDZYDUSWELL 40.00001704.0000

To know more about best stock brokers at low rates visit best discount broker in India.