Margin Calculator


NSE FNO Margin
(Lot Size 850)
NSE Currency Margin
(Lot Size 1)
MCX Commodity Margin
(Lot Size 5)
Cover Order
Bracket Order
Equity Margin
Combined Margin Requirements
Span Margin
Rs.
Exposure Margin
Rs.
Additional Margin
Rs.
Total Margin
Rs.
Margin Benefit
Rs.
Option Premium
Rs.
Combined Margin Requirements
Value of Trade
Rs.
0
Margin
Rs.
0
Limit Multiple
Rs.
0
Securities under Ban:
SrNoScripNameScripSymbolMarginLTP
13M INDIA LIMITED3MINDIA 16.130022397.4000
2AARTI DRUGS LTD.AARTIDRUGS 18.7000399.6000
3AARTI INDUSTRIES LTDAARTIIND 18.0600684.6500
4AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITEDAAVAS 19.95001988.4000
5ABB INDIA LIMITEDABB 17.04002364.7500
6ABBOTT INDIA LIMITEDABBOTINDIA 14.810018635.3500
7ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.ABCAPITAL 20.610089.8500
8ADITYA BIRLA FASHION & RTABFRL 19.4700241.5000
9ACC LIMITEDACC 14.85002148.0500
10ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITEDADANIENT 21.77002246.4500
11ADANI PORT & SEZ LTDADANIPORTS 19.1300678.7500
12ADANI TRANSMISSION LTDADANITRANS 25.17002476.3000
13AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDAEGISCHEM 24.0000208.3500
14AIA ENGINEERING LIMITEDAIAENG 15.71002271.5000
15AJANTA PHARMA LIMITEDAJANTPHARM 15.11001219.8000
16AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITEDAKZOINDIA 12.50001872.8000
17ALEMBIC LIMITEDALEMBICLTD 20.660069.5000
18ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD.ALKEM 13.27003050.2500
19ALKYL AMINES CHEM. LTDALKYLAMINE 21.13002536.4000
20AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD.AMARAJABAT 15.4100459.8500
21AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTDAMBER 24.62002336.3000
22AMBUJA CEMENTS LTDAMBUJACEM 16.2000366.6500
23APL APOLLO TUBES LTDAPLAPOLLO 22.1200842.5500
24ALEMBIC PHARMA LTDAPLLTD 15.6100723.5500
25APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LAPOLLOHOSP 19.56003817.4000
26APOLLO TYRES LTDAPOLLOTYRE 18.9600186.1500
27ASHOKA BUILDCON LTDASHOKA 21.750074.6000
28ASHOK LEYLAND LTDASHOKLEY 20.4500144.8000
29ASIAN PAINTS LIMITEDASIANPAINT 15.39002766.6000
30ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.ASTERDM 20.1300180.6500
31ASTRAL LIMITEDASTRAL 19.05001696.5000
32ASTRAZENECA PHARMA IND LTASTRAZEN 16.80002966.8000
33ATUL LTDATUL 16.16008108.1000
34AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDAUBANK 21.2800556.7000
35AUROBINDO PHARMA LTDAUROPHARMA 18.3100533.4000
36AVANTI FEEDS LIMITEDAVANTIFEED 18.7100430.4000
37AXIS BANK LIMITEDAXISBANK 17.4900648.5000
38BAJAJ AUTO LIMITEDBAJAJ-AUTO 14.25003682.7500
39BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTDBAJAJCON 17.8700141.1500
40BAJAJ ELECT.LTDBAJAJELEC 20.48001093.9000
41BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.BAJAJFINSV 18.530011524.7000
42BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTDBAJAJHLDNG 17.28004705.4500
43BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITEDBAJFINANCE 19.00005661.1000
44BALKRISHNA IND. LTDBALKRISIND 17.33002195.4500
45BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTDBALMLAWRIE 15.8500108.2500
46BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LTDBALRAMCHIN 24.8000361.7500
47BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDBANDHANBNK 22.8500273.4500
48BANK OF BARODABANKBARODA 21.430098.6500
49BANK OF INDIABANKINDIA 21.030045.8500
50BASF INDIA LTDBASF 19.81002620.1000
51BATA INDIA LTDBATAINDIA 15.79001725.0500
52BAYER CROPSCIENCE LTDBAYERCROP 14.84005249.8000
53BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORBBTC 19.4200923.2500
54BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITEDBDL 24.1900670.9000
55BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTDBEL 18.1400229.2000
56BEML LIMITEDBEML 21.72001284.4000
57BERGER PAINTS (I) LTDBERGEPAINT 14.7800575.0500
58BHARAT FORGE LTDBHARATFORG 18.2400657.6000
59BHARAT RASAYAN LTDBHARATRAS 22.120011267.9500
60BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITEDBHARTIARTL 15.0400684.4500
61BHELBHEL 23.730045.2000
62BIOCON LIMITED.BIOCON 18.5600313.5500
63BIRLA CORPORATION LTDBIRLACORPN 21.1900863.4000
64BLISS GVS PHARMA LTDBLISSGVS 22.830073.5000
65BLUE DART EXPRESS LTDBLUEDART 16.90007813.5000
66BLUE STAR LIMITEDBLUESTARCO 16.4600884.7500
67BOMBAY DYEING & MFG. CO LBOMDYEING 28.470094.2500
68BOSCH LIMITEDBOSCHLTD 16.820015634.0500
69BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTBPCL 16.2200313.1000
70BRIGADE ENTER. LTDBRIGADE 21.2400437.5000
71BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTDBRITANNIA 13.30003656.6000
72BSE LIMITEDBSE 25.6100597.1500
73BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT 22.8200344.0500
74CANARA BANKCANBK 21.8000189.1000
75CAN FIN HOMES LTDCANFINHOME 20.4000447.3500
76CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.CAPLIPOINT 22.2300726.4000
77CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LTDCARBORUNIV 19.0800746.4500
78CARE RATINGS LIMITEDCARERATING 19.7800417.4000
79CASTROL INDIA LIMITEDCASTROLIND 13.4400105.5500
80CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTDCCL 19.8200384.2000
81CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTDCDSL 20.50001093.4500
82CEAT LIMITEDCEATLTD 16.6600952.0000
83CENTRAL BANK OF INDIACENTRALBK 21.960018.1000
84CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTDCENTURYPLY 19.9800516.9500
85CENTURY TEXTILES LTDCENTURYTEX 22.4200794.5000
86CERA SANITARYWARE LTDCERA 17.11004185.5500
87CESC LTDCESC 16.130071.6500
88CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTDCGCL 20.0700701.3500
89CHALET HOTELS LIMITEDCHALET 23.0700333.9000
90CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS LTDCHAMBLFERT 23.7900279.7500
91CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTCHENNPETRO 31.1100293.8500
92CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN COCHOLAFIN 22.7700643.0000
93CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTDCHOLAHLDNG 15.1200606.2500
94CIPLA LTDCIPLA 14.1900937.4000
95COAL INDIA LTDCOALINDIA 18.7400182.4500
96COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITEDCOCHINSHIP 15.0400311.8000
97COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE 22.70003542.5500
98COLGATE PALMOLIVE LTD.COLPAL 12.50001530.0500
99CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTDCONCOR 18.0100624.3000
100COROMANDEL INTERNTL. LTDCOROMANDEL 16.1300949.6500
101CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTDCREDITACC 24.98001010.6000
102CRISIL LTDCRISIL 19.71003337.8500
103CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTDCROMPTON 16.6300356.4500
104CSB BANK LIMITEDCSBBANK 18.9100189.4500
105CITY UNION BANK LTDCUB 17.5800140.4000
106CUMMINS INDIA LTDCUMMINSIND 15.37001070.1000
107CYIENT LIMITEDCYIENT 19.0200763.0000
108DABUR INDIA LTDDABUR 12.7200530.7000
109DALMIA BHARAT LIMITEDDALBHARAT 19.26001301.9500
110D.B.CORP LTDDBCORP 19.350077.9000
111DILIP BUILDCON LIMITEDDBL 24.7000197.5500
112DISHMAN CARBO AMCIS LTDDCAL 28.6400118.0500
113DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK 18.560077.0000
114DCM SHRIRAM LIMITEDDCMSHRIRAM 24.4300953.8500
115DEEPAK NITRITE LTDDEEPAKNTR 21.63001719.6000
116DELTA CORP LIMITEDDELTACORP 25.5000168.4500
117DHANI SERVICES LIMITEDDHANI 32.940034.0000
118DHANUKA AGRITECH LTDDHANUKA 16.3200694.8000
119DISH TV INDIA LTD.DISHTV 30.280012.5000
120DIVI S LABORATORIES LTDDIVISLAB 15.91003610.0500
121DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTDDIXON 21.13003524.6500
122DLF LIMITEDDLF 21.9900322.1000
123AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITEDDMART 17.39003639.0500
124DR. REDDY S LABORATORIESDRREDDY 14.20004394.2000
125ECLERX SERVICES LTDECLERX 21.36001953.4000
126EICHER MOTORS LTDEICHERMOT 16.24002805.6000
127EID PARRY INDIA LTDEIDPARRY 23.1000509.5000
128EIH LIMITEDEIHOTEL 20.5000127.8000
129ELGI EQUIPMENTS LTDELGIEQUIP 26.7600374.4500
130EMAMI LIMITEDEMAMILTD 15.8700436.5000
131ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.ENDURANCE 17.79001450.6000
132ENGINEERS INDIA LTDENGINERSIN 15.280059.1500
133EPL LIMITEDEPL 18.4400154.4000
134ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDERIS 15.1400641.4000
135ESAB INDIA LTDESABINDIA 21.79003453.6500
136ESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITEDESCORTS 17.59001501.3000
137EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTDEXIDEIND 14.3500140.7500
138FDC LIMITEDFDC 16.6200245.3500
139FEDERAL BANK LTDFEDERALBNK 18.880094.5500
140FINOLEX CABLES LTDFINCABLES 19.5900394.1000
141FINE ORGANIC IND. LTD.FINEORG 21.62004949.6500
142FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTDFINPIPE 18.6600137.7500
143GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTDFLUOROCHEM 23.06002900.6500
144FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTDFORTIS 17.4800239.8000
145FIRSTSOURCE SOLU. LTD.FSL 22.7700101.1000
146GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTGAEL 100.0000285.9500
147GAIL (INDIA) LTDGAIL 17.5300133.8000
148GALAXY SURFACTANTS LTDGALAXYSURF 15.58002871.7000
149GARWARE TECH FIBRES LTDGARFIBRES 16.56003152.7500
150THE GE SHPG.LTDGESHIP 20.0300403.1000
151GHCL LIMITEDGHCL 24.2200598.8000
152GENERAL INS CORP OF INDIAGICRE 20.0100114.6500
153GILLETTE INDIA LTDGILLETTE 12.50005026.6000
154GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LTGLAXO 13.61001543.7000
155GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALSGLENMARK 18.1000381.1500
156GUJARAT MINERAL DEV CORPGMDCLTD 31.1300139.0500
157GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.GMRINFRA 20.970033.5500
158GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM LGNFC 26.5500597.4500
159GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LTGODFRYPHLP 18.68001071.1500
160GODREJ AGROVET LIMITEDGODREJAGRO 17.7600509.0500
161GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTSGODREJCP 16.9800832.2500
162GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTDGODREJIND 16.0000418.4000
163GODREJ PROPERTIES LTDGODREJPROP 22.37001233.7000
164GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTDGPPL 17.780074.9500
165GRANULES INDIA LIMITEDGRANULES 21.1700277.3500
166GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTDGRASIM 16.52001349.7500
167GREAVES COTTON LTD.GREAVESCOT 27.4000150.7500
168GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITEDGRINDWELL 18.05001691.6000
169GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTDGRSE 24.8100226.6000
170GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTDGSFC 23.7300130.1500
171GUJARAT STATE PETRO LTDGSPL 17.3900226.4500
172GUJARAT ALKALIES & CHEMGUJALKALI 26.6600694.8500
173GUJARAT GAS LIMITEDGUJGASLTD 19.2000431.6000
174GULF OIL LUB. IND. LTD.GULFOILLUB 15.5000402.0000
175HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTDHAL 18.30001759.0500
176HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LTD.HATSUN 20.3500880.5000
177HAVELLS INDIA LIMITEDHAVELLS 16.21001157.1000
178HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTDHCLTECH 14.9200982.1500
179HDFC LTDHDFC 16.24002202.9000
180HDFC AMC LIMITEDHDFCAMC 15.77001862.8000
181HDFC BANK LTDHDFCBANK 14.51001352.6000
182HDFC LIFE INS CO LTDHDFCLIFE 15.8900564.8500
183HEG LTDHEG 26.2900995.5000
184HEIDELBERGCEMENT (I) LTDHEIDELBERG 14.5600168.9500
185HERITAGE FOODS LTDHERITGFOOD 19.8900269.1000
186HERO MOTOCORP LIMITEDHEROMOTOCO 15.93002737.2500
187HFCL LIMITEDHFCL 29.050054.8500
188HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTDHINDALCO 21.7800345.2500
189HINDUSTAN COPPER LTDHINDCOPPER 27.160086.8500
190HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPHINDPETRO 18.6000226.2500
191HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.HINDUNILVR 13.43002401.5000
192HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITEDHINDZINC 18.0000248.6000
193HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDHONAUT 15.800032984.4000
194HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM LHSCL 26.210063.3000
195HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTDHUDCO 17.650034.7000
196HUHTAMAKI INDIA LIMITEDHUHTAMAKI 18.5300168.7000
197INDIABULLS REAL EST. LTDIBREALEST 29.580061.3500
198INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTDIBULHSGFIN 30.600091.8500
199ICICI BANK LTD.ICICIBANK 16.0200719.4500
200ICICI LOMBARD GIC LIMITEDICICIGI 15.27001187.0500
201ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTDICICIPRULI 17.2700500.4500
202ICRA LIMITEDICRA 15.41003771.2000
203IDBI BANK LIMITEDIDBI 23.720030.7500
204VODAFONE IDEA LIMITEDIDEA 35.78008.2500
205IDFC LIMITEDIDFC 23.310053.2500
206IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITEDIDFCFIRSTB 20.200033.4500
207INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTDIEX 21.5200154.5000
208IFB INDUSTRIES LTDIFBIND 22.9900921.9000
209INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTDIGL 17.5100360.5000
210IIFL FINANCE LIMITEDIIFL 25.0300330.2000
211IIFL WEALTH MGMT LTDIIFLWAM 20.24001511.9500
212THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTDINDHOTEL 20.7300236.4500
213THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITEDINDIACEM 22.2400158.5500
214INDIAMART INTERMESH LTDINDIAMART 22.81003709.6500
215INDIAN BANKINDIANB 22.3900152.1500
216INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTDINDIGO 20.55001629.4500
217INDOCO REMEDIES LTD.INDOCO 20.8700372.7500
218INDUSIND BANK LIMITEDINDUSINDBK 21.9900824.0500
219INDUS TOWERS LIMITEDINDUSTOWER 21.4100208.2000
220INFOSYS LIMITEDINFY 14.63001475.9500
221INGERSOLL-RAND INDIA LTDINGERRAND 20.05001463.3500
222INOX LEISURE LIMITEDINOXLEISUR 20.9200515.7500
223INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIOB 23.290017.7000
224INDIAN OIL CORP LTDIOC 15.070073.6000
225IOL CHEM AND PHARMA LTDIOLCP 26.1600328.9000
226IPCA LABORATORIES LTDIPCALAB 15.1700928.1000
227IRB INFRA DEV LTD.IRB 26.2900195.2500
228IRCON INTERNATIONAL LTDIRCON 15.300036.5500
229INDIAN RAIL TOUR CORP LTDIRCTC 22.4400570.8500
230ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDISEC 18.9000423.6000
231ITC LTDITC 13.8300286.9000
232ITI LTDITI 23.370097.7500
233JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITEDJAGRAN 20.230049.9500
234JAI CORP LIMITEDJAICORPLTD 28.0600114.4000
235JAMNA AUTO IND LTDJAMNAAUTO 21.5800129.3500
236JOHNSON CONTROLS HITACHIJCHAC 16.18001475.8000
237JINDAL SAW LIMITEDJINDALSAW 22.670078.0000
238JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTDJINDALSTEL 35.0000330.6000
239JK CEMENT LIMITEDJKCEMENT 19.00002183.6000
240JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LTDJKLAKSHMI 20.3500420.6500
241JK PAPER LIMITEDJKPAPER 26.0900302.9500
242JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTDJKTYRE 21.1800103.3500
243JM FINANCIAL LIMITEDJMFINANCIL 19.980061.5000
244JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITEDJSL 75.0000100.8000
245JINDAL STAINLESS (H) LTDJSLHISAR 75.0000206.8000
246JSW ENERGY LIMITEDJSWENERGY 24.4600202.2500
247JSW STEEL LIMITEDJSWSTEEL 20.6700552.6500
248JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA 21.880080.1000
249JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTDJUBLFOOD 20.5100555.1000
250JUSTDIAL LTD.JUSTDIAL 25.9400564.9500
251JYOTHY LABS LIMITEDJYOTHYLAB 14.7000154.7500
252KAJARIA CERAMICS LTDKAJARIACER 17.0700948.5500
253KALPATARU POWER TRANS. LTKALPATPOWR 16.2800355.3000
254KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTDKANSAINER 15.1200367.5500
255KARUR VYSYA BANK LTDKARURVYSYA 20.620044.2000
256KEC INTL. LIMITEDKEC 17.9600395.6000
257KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.KEI 23.05001216.5500
258KNR CONSTRU LTD.KNRCON 18.3300236.2000
259KOLTE PATIL DEV. LTD.KOLTEPATIL 23.5000224.1000
260KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTDKOTAKBANK 15.54001663.0500
261KRBL LIMITEDKRBL 24.0600220.0000
262KSB LIMITEDKSB 18.42001449.1500
263KAVERI SEED CO. LTD.KSCL 18.3200506.1500
264KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKTKBANK 18.170066.8000
265L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LTDL&TFH 22.430068.3000
266DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.LALPATHLAB 20.60002216.7500
267LA OPALA RG LIMITEDLAOPALA 21.6800272.2000
268LAURUS LABS LIMITEDLAURUSLABS 19.0700463.1500
269LAKSHMI MACHINES LTDLAXMIMACH 18.86009187.5000
270LEMON TREE HOTELS LTDLEMONTREE 24.300064.8500
271LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTDLICHSGFIN 19.5600337.5000
272LINDE INDIA LIMITEDLINDEINDIA 21.65003439.1500
273LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.LT 14.64001564.9000
274L&T INFOTECH LIMITEDLTI 19.65003959.1000
275L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.LTTS 20.68002955.2500
276LUPIN LIMITEDLUPIN 16.5100628.0000
277LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITEDLUXIND 22.41001898.2500
278MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTDM&M 16.59001081.9500
279M&M FIN. SERVICES LTDM&MFIN 21.1000182.6000
280BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK 21.570015.7500
281MAHINDRA CIE AUTO LTDMAHINDCIE 22.2400234.7000
282MAHINDRA LOGISTIC LIMITEDMAHLOG 21.9600487.2500
283MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTDMAHSCOOTER 16.60003679.9000
284MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTDMAHSEAMLES 19.1900643.5500
285MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTDMANAPPURAM 21.430089.7500
286MARICO LIMITEDMARICO 13.6000492.2500
287MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.MARUTI 16.15008348.7000
288MAS FINANCIAL SERV LTDMASFIN 22.8000501.5000
289UNITED SPIRITS LIMITEDMCDOWELL-N 16.6900793.0500
290MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGEMCX 19.79001303.7000
291METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTDMETROPOLIS 21.97001447.3000
292MAX FINANCIAL SERV LTDMFSL 18.1700807.5500
293MAHANAGAR GAS LTD.MGL 16.3800767.1500
294MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS LTDMHRIL 21.1300222.4000
295MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTDMIDHANI 16.9800164.6500
296MINDA CORPORATION LTDMINDACORP 25.0400210.1000
297MINDA INDUSTRIES LTD.MINDAIND 21.8100970.3500
298MINDTREE LIMITEDMINDTREE 21.19002818.1000
299MMTC LIMITEDMMTC 27.550040.6500
300MOIL LIMITEDMOIL 16.9200144.0500
301MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTDMOTILALOFS 19.4700756.0500
302MPHASIS LIMITEDMPHASIS 18.98002169.9500
303MRF LTDMRF 13.440071221.1500
304MRPLMRPL 32.380077.1500
305MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITEDMUTHOOTFIN 17.23001059.0500
306NIPPON L I A M LTDNAM-INDIA 17.9400277.5000
307NATCO PHARMA LTD.NATCOPHARM 15.9900643.7000
308NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTDNATIONALUM 24.190069.5500
309INFO EDGE (I) LTDNAUKRI 20.79003825.1000
310NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTDNAVINFLUOR 19.39003751.0000
311NAVNEET EDUCATION LTDNAVNETEDUL 17.890097.0500
312NBCC (INDIA) LIMITEDNBCC 22.080028.8000
313NCC LIMITEDNCC 22.630054.2500
314NESCO LTD.NESCO 16.4500560.4000
315NESTLE INDIA LIMITEDNESTLEIND 12.500017985.0000
316NETWORK18 MEDIA & INV LTDNETWORK18 30.980065.4000
317NATIONAL FERT. LTDNFL 24.190042.0500
318NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.NH 17.1100640.0500
319NHPC LTDNHPC 17.550031.3500
320THE NEW INDIA ASSU CO LTDNIACL 20.520080.2500
321NILKAMAL LIMITEDNILKAMAL 17.44001970.0500
322NLC INDIA LIMITEDNLCINDIA 22.480067.5500
323NMDC LTD.NMDC 20.8500108.6000
324NOCIL LIMITEDNOCIL 22.0100252.3500
325NTPC LTDNTPC 15.1900140.8500
326OBEROI REALTY LIMITEDOBEROIRLTY 21.1100765.8000
327ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.OFSS 15.67003051.4500
328OIL INDIA LTDOIL 24.6500190.6000
329OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.ONGC 21.4400127.4000
330ORIENT CEMENT LTD.ORIENTCEM 21.1500115.9000
331ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITEDORIENTELEC 16.8600270.7000
332PAGE INDUSTRIES LTDPAGEIND 16.590042348.2500
333PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL 22.44001696.7500
334PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTDPERSISTENT 20.05003253.9500
335PETRONET LNG LIMITEDPETRONET 14.6800217.0000
336POWER FIN CORP LTD.PFC 15.6100107.0500
337PFIZER LTDPFIZER 13.54004110.5000
338P&G HYGIENE & HEALTH CAREPGHH 13.090013802.6000
339PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LPGHL 13.60004283.6500
340THE PHOENIX MILLS LTDPHOENIXLTD 19.71001177.9000
341PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTDPIDILITIND 14.60002177.0500
342PI INDUSTRIES LTDPIIND 17.25002646.0500
343PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKPNB 20.580029.7000
344PNB HOUSING FIN LTD.PNBHOUSING 24.0100328.8500
345PNC INFRATECH LTD.PNCINFRA 20.6200241.8500
346POLYCAB INDIA LIMITEDPOLYCAB 17.82002179.8500
347POLY MEDICURE LIMITEDPOLYMED 19.8700742.6000
348POLYPLEX CORPORATION LTDPOLYPLEX 23.07002210.4500
349POWER GRID CORP. LTD.POWERGRID 14.6300214.1500
350HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTDPOWERINDIA 22.01003229.7500
351PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTDPRAJIND 24.7800360.4500
352PRESTIGE ESTATE LTDPRESTIGE 21.9500401.1000
353PRISM JOHNSON LIMITEDPRSMJOHNSN 20.0300107.4500
354PSP PROJECTS LIMITEDPSPPROJECT 20.2300585.5500
355PTC INDIA LIMITEDPTC 19.230081.5000
356PVR LIMITEDPVR 19.80001881.4500
357QUESS CORP LIMITEDQUESS 21.2900599.8500
358RADICO KHAITAN LTDRADICO 20.2900893.7000
359RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAIN 25.5300152.1500
360RAJESH EXPORTS LTDRAJESHEXPO 18.6700595.2500
361RALLIS INDIA LTDRALLIS 16.3400194.5000
362THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITEDRAMCOCEM 16.4800637.5000
363RATNAMANI MET & TUB LTD.RATNAMANI 18.46001662.2000
364RAYMOND LTDRAYMOND 100.0000906.9000
365RBL BANK LIMITEDRBLBANK 29.700081.5000
366RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FERRCF 23.610079.0500
367REC LIMITEDRECLTD 15.7700128.2500
368REDINGTON (INDIA) LTD.REDINGTON 23.4600129.7000
369RELAXO FOOT LTD.RELAXO 14.6500980.1000
370RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTDRELIANCE 16.07002433.2500
371RITES LIMITEDRITES 14.2200237.8000
372RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITEDRVNL 19.810030.2500
373STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIASAIL 23.540069.6000
374SANOFI INDIA LIMITEDSANOFI 12.50006444.5500
375SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTDSBICARD 16.9200816.5500
376SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTDSBILIFE 14.69001111.0000
377STATE BANK OF INDIASBIN 16.4700472.1500
378SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITEDSCHAEFFLER 16.39002334.5000
379SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASCHNEIDER 24.9900100.6000
380SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LTD.SEQUENT 27.710097.9500
381SHEELA FOAM LIMITEDSFL 16.84002663.8500
382SHILPA MEDICARE LTDSHILPAMED 22.6600398.3000
383SHOPPERS STOP LIMITEDSHOPERSTOP 23.5800474.1000
384SHREE CEMENT LIMITEDSHREECEM 15.730019565.7500
385SHRIRAM CITYUNI FIN.LTD.SHRIRAMCIT 21.90001741.2500
386SIEMENS LTDSIEMENS 14.99002560.3000
387SIS LIMITEDSIS 17.3800459.1500
388SJVN LTDSJVN 14.000027.2000
389SKF INDIA LTDSKFINDIA 17.04003786.5000
390SOBHA LIMITEDSOBHA 25.4800580.7500
391SOLARA ACTIVE PHA SCI LTDSOLARA 100.0000342.9000
392SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTDSOLARINDS 18.50002670.9500
393SONATA SOFTWARE LTDSONATSOFTW 19.2600674.2000
394THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTDSOUTHBANK 18.25007.9000
395SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTDSPARC 24.7400202.8500
396SRF LTDSRF 18.89002052.7000
397SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FIN CO.SRTRANSFIN 21.84001277.4000
398STRIDES PHARMA SCI LTDSTAR 23.7300331.5500
399STAR CEMENT LIMITEDSTARCEMENT 15.480085.0500
400STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDSTLTECH 25.1200143.9500
401SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDS LSUDARSCHEM 20.4500417.5500
402SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTDSUMICHEM 17.4400465.8500
403SUNDARAM FINANCE LTDSUNDARMFIN 16.90001790.7500
404SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTDSUNDRMFAST 17.1600732.2000
405SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND LSUNPHARMA 14.2600835.8000
406SUNTECK REALTY LIMITEDSUNTECK 23.0700505.2500
407SUN TV NETWORK LIMITEDSUNTV 18.3400416.1000
408SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LTDSUPRAJIT 21.7300331.9000
409SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTDSUPREMEIND 15.64001777.8000
410SUVEN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDSUVENPHAR 18.3600448.3500
411SWAN ENERGY LIMITEDSWANENERGY 24.4900187.8500
412SWARAJ ENGINES LTDSWARAJENG 13.93001477.9500
413STRLNG & WIL REN ENE LTDSWSOLAR 24.0600304.2500
414SYMPHONY LIMITEDSYMPHONY 16.6500877.8000
415SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LTDSYNGENE 16.3200550.9500
416TASTY BITE EATABLES LTDTASTYBITE 20.62009890.7500
417TATA CHEMICALS LTDTATACHEM 19.4500803.4000
418TATA COFFEE LIMITEDTATACOFFEE 18.9500201.7500
419TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTDTATACONSUM 15.6900729.0500
420TATA ELXSI LIMITEDTATAELXSI 22.91008003.2000
421TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTDTATAINVEST 16.06001335.0500
422TATA MOTORS LIMITEDTATAMOTORS 22.6900412.0000
423TATA MOTORS DVR A ORDTATAMTRDVR 24.8500198.6000
424TATA POWER CO LTDTATAPOWER 22.2100212.8000
425TATA STEEL LIMITEDTATASTEEL 21.7000860.1500
426TCI EXPRESS LIMITEDTCIEXP 21.80001589.6500
427TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITEDTCNSBRANDS 22.7900533.9000
428TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LTTCS 13.15003216.3000
429TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD.TEAMLEASE 19.31003394.6500
430TECH MAHINDRA LIMITEDTECHM 16.85001003.2000
431THERMAX LTDTHERMAX 19.18002024.2000
432THYROCARE TECH LTDTHYROCARE 35.0000614.0000
433TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTDTIINDIA 20.21001820.2500
434TIMKEN INDIA LTD.TIMKEN 20.59002484.5000
435TITAN COMPANY LIMITEDTITAN 16.49001954.2500
436TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTORNTPHARM 16.18002892.1000
437TORRENT POWER LTDTORNTPOWER 16.9800471.9500
438TRENT LTDTRENT 18.81001120.3500
439TRIDENT LIMITEDTRIDENT 100.000039.0000
440TTK PRESTIGE LTDTTKPRESTIG 19.1100840.4500
441TV18 BROADCAST LIMITEDTV18BRDCST 31.840038.3500
442TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTDTVSMOTOR 16.6700812.4000
443TV TODAY NETWORK LTDTVTODAY 22.2900259.5500
444UNITED BREWERIES LTDUBL 15.64001568.5000
445UCO BANKUCOBANK 16.110011.2000
446UFLEX LIMITEDUFLEX 20.6700581.3000
447UJJIVAN FIN. SERVC. LTD.UJJIVAN 25.2400138.6000
448UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANKUJJIVANSFB 20.590015.5500
449ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITEDULTRACEMCO 15.20005729.9500
450UNION BANK OF INDIAUNIONBANK 21.380034.6000
451UPL LIMITEDUPL 17.9000656.4000
452VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITEDVAIBHAVGBL 23.4300306.0000
453VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.VARROC 26.3500302.1000
454VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITEDVBL 18.2100795.3500
455VENKY S (INDIA) LIMITEDVENKEYS 21.88001947.3500
456V-GUARD IND LTD.VGUARD 15.3000219.6500
457VINATI ORGANICS LTDVINATIORGA 18.30001975.1500
458VIP INDUSTRIES LTDVIPIND 21.7500602.8500
459VMART RETAIL LTDVMART 18.75002514.6500
460VOLTAS LTDVOLTAS 16.7900957.6500
461VRL LOGISTICS LIMITEDVRLLOG 24.9400637.6000
462VST INDUSTRIES LTDVSTIND 12.50003127.1500
463VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITEDVTL 24.1500279.6500
464WELSPUN CORP LIMITEDWELCORP 25.2800208.3500
465WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTDWESTLIFE 16.8200524.4000
466WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LTDWHIRLPOOL 15.73001550.4000
467WIPRO LTDWIPRO 15.8600413.6000
468ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENT LTDZEEL 27.7700215.3500
469ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTDZENSARTECH 23.4600272.5000
470ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITEDZYDUSWELL 13.76001628.1500

To know more about best stock brokers at low rates visit best discount broker in India.